Image
Lakes Area Baseball
LCB Legends
Select your team Page

Archive: 2010 Season Games

Mustang
Team Name
W LTPct

Bronco
Team Name
W LTPct

Pony
Team Name
W LTPct

Shetland (T-Ball)
Team Name
W LTPct

Pinto
Team Name
W LTPct

Tournament Teams
Team Name
W LTPct





April 13, 2010Fath - LeMarbe ( - )

April 19, 2010Frelich - Islami ( - )

April 19, 2010Lazich - Jenereaux ( - )

April 19, 2010Landry - Donovan ( - )

April 19, 2010Nold - Mouton ( - )

April 19, 2010Swinehart - Beaumarhais ( - )

April 20, 2010Christie - Wood ( - )

April 20, 2010Hieber - Davis ( - )

April 20, 2010Agne - Goff ( - )

April 20, 2010Sterling - Arnoldi ( - )

April 20, 2010Rash - Fannon ( - )

April 21, 2010Merchant - Vanderlip ( - )

April 21, 2010Fath - LeMarbe ( - )

April 21, 2010Bergsma - Walker ( - )

April 21, 2010Moskovitz - Butler ( - )

April 21, 2010Liike - Davidson ( - )

April 22, 2010Swinehart - Jenereaux ( - )

April 22, 2010Simpson - Kethledge ( - )

April 22, 2010Sparks - Martin ( - )

April 22, 2010Vigliarolo - Shelby ( - )

April 22, 2010Donovan - Hieber ( - )

April 24, 2010Vigliarolo - LeMarbe ( - )

April 24, 2010Lacross - Merchant ( - )

April 24, 2010Arnoldi - Moskovitz ( - )

April 24, 2010Bergsma - Fannon ( - )

April 24, 2010Walker - Goerss ( - )

April 24, 2010Sterling - Frelich ( - )

April 24, 2010Islami - Christie ( - )

April 24, 2010Wood - Simpson ( - )

April 24, 2010Shelby - Lazich ( - )

April 24, 2010Liike - Mouton ( - )

April 24, 2010Vanderlip - Fath ( - )

April 24, 2010Butler - Kethledge ( - )

April 24, 2010Hieber - Donovan ( - )

April 24, 2010Agne - Davis Rained Out

April 24, 2010Davidson - Landry ( - )

April 24, 2010Martin - Nold ( - )

April 24, 2010Goff - Sparks ( - )

April 26, 2010Fath - Vigliarolo ( - )

April 26, 2010Lacross - Vanderlip ( - )

April 26, 2010Goff - Martin ( - )

April 26, 2010Nold - Liike ( - )

April 26, 2010Arnoldi - Simpson ( - )

April 27, 2010Davis - Donovan ( - )

April 27, 2010Landry - Hieber ( - )

April 27, 2010Beaumarhais - Jenereaux ( - )

April 27, 2010Lazich - Swinehart ( - )

April 27, 2010Moskovitz - Islami ( - )

April 27, 2010Shelby - LeMarbe ( - )

April 28, 2010Wood - Kethledge ( - )

April 28, 2010Davidson - Mouton ( - )

April 28, 2010Sparks - Agne Rained Out

April 28, 2010Christie - Sterling ( - )

April 28, 2010Goerss - Fannon ( - )

April 29, 2010Frelich - Butler ( - )

April 29, 2010Bergsma - Rash ( - )

April 29, 2010Agne - Davis ( - )

April 29, 2010Simpson - Islami ( - )

April 29, 2010Jenereaux - Swinehart ( - )

April 29, 2010Nold - Martin ( - )

April 30, 2010Sparks - Agne ( - )

May 1, 2010Goerss - Bergsma ( - )

May 1, 2010Battle - Doyle ( - )

May 1, 2010Holznagle - Sherry ( - )

May 1, 2010Rybak - Nazak ( - )

May 1, 2010Christie - Frelich ( - )

May 1, 2010Mouton - Goff ( - )

May 1, 2010Davis - Sparks ( - )

May 1, 2010Martin - Agne ( - )

May 1, 2010Wood - Butler ( - )

May 1, 2010Islami - Simpson ( - )

May 1, 2010Davidson - Hieber ( - )

May 1, 2010LeMarbe - Lacross ( - )

May 1, 2010Jenereaux - Vigliarolo ( - )

May 1, 2010Kethledge - Arnoldi ( - )

May 1, 2010Lazich - Fath ( - )

May 1, 2010Shelby - Swinehart ( - )

May 1, 2010Landry - Nold ( - )

May 3, 2010Liike - Landry ( - )

May 3, 2010Camerella - Battle ( - )

May 3, 2010Walker - Goerss ( - )

May 3, 2010Kethledge - Moskovitz ( - )

May 3, 2010Agne - Hieber ( - )

May 3, 2010Vanderlip - LeMarbe ( - )

May 3, 2010Wood - Sterling ( - )

May 3, 2010Vigliarolo - Lazich ( - )

May 4, 2010Shelby - Jenereaux ( - )

May 4, 2010Doyle - Holznagle ( - )

May 4, 2010Goff - Davis ( - )

May 4, 2010Davidson - Donovan ( - )

May 4, 2010Islami - Arnoldi ( - )

May 4, 2010Merchant - Fath ( - )

May 4, 2010Christie - Butler ( - )

May 5, 2010Sparks - Nold ( - )

May 5, 2010Simpson - Frelich ( - )

May 5, 2010Lacross - Beaumarhais ( - )

May 5, 2010Martin - Mouton ( - )

May 5, 2010Goerss - Rash ( - )

May 5, 2010Sherry - Rybak ( - )

May 6, 2010Shelby - Lazich ( - )

May 6, 2010Fath - Vanderlip ( - )

May 6, 2010Sterling - Moskovitz ( - )

May 6, 2010Donovan - Liike ( - )

May 6, 2010Davis - Agne ( - )

May 6, 2010Davidson - Landry ( - )

May 8, 2010Donovan - Sparks ( - )

May 8, 2010Camerella - Sherry Rained Out

May 8, 2010Battle - Nazak Rained Out

May 8, 2010Jenereaux - Merchant ( - )

May 8, 2010Walker - Bergsma Rained Out

May 8, 2010Holznagle - Rybak Rained Out

May 8, 2010Beaumarhais - Fath ( - )

May 8, 2010Vanderlip - Vigliarolo ( - )

May 8, 2010Martin - Liike ( - )

May 8, 2010Frelich - Moskovitz ( - )

May 8, 2010Simpson - Christie ( - )

May 8, 2010Sterling - Kethledge ( - )

May 8, 2010Davis - Nold ( - )

May 8, 2010Agne - Davidson Rained Out

May 8, 2010Arnoldi - Wood ( - )

May 8, 2010Goff - Hieber ( - )

May 8, 2010Mouton - Landry ( - )

May 8, 2010Lacross - Swinehart ( - )

May 8, 2010LeMarbe - Lazich ( - )

May 8, 2010Butler - Islami ( - )

May 10, 2010Nazak - Holznagle ( - )

May 10, 2010Jenereaux - Lacross ( - )

May 10, 2010Fannon - Bergsma ( - )

May 10, 2010Landry - Agne ( - )

May 10, 2010Butler - Sterling ( - )

May 10, 2010Hieber - Nold ( - )

May 10, 2010Sherry - Battle ( - )

May 10, 2010Swinehart - Fath ( - )

May 11, 2010Goerss - Walker Rained Out

May 11, 2010Mouton - Sparks Rained Out

May 11, 2010Donovan - Goff ( - )

May 11, 2010Kethledge - Christie Rained Out

May 12, 2010Davis - Liike ( - )

May 12, 2010Rash - Bergsma ( - )

May 12, 2010Martin - Davidson ( - )

May 12, 2010Battle - Holznagle ( - )

May 12, 2010Islami - Wood ( - )

May 12, 2010Vanderlip - Shelby ( - )

May 12, 2010Simpson - Moskovitz ( - )

May 13, 2010Merchant - Lacross Rained Out

May 13, 2010Beaumarhais - Vigliarolo Rained Out

May 13, 2010Doyle - Nazak Rained Out

May 13, 2010Camerella - Rybak Rained Out

May 13, 2010Fannon - Goerss Rained Out

May 13, 2010Sparks - Goff Rained Out

May 15, 2010Landry - Martin ( - )

May 15, 2010Davidson - Davis ( - )

May 15, 2010Mouton - Donovan ( - )

May 15, 2010Hieber - Sparks ( - )

May 15, 2010Nold - Goff ( - )

May 15, 2010Liike - Agne ( - )

May 15, 2010Butler - Simpson ( - )

May 15, 2010Swinehart - Merchant ( - )

May 15, 2010Fath - Lacross ( - )

May 15, 2010Lazich - Vanderlip ( - )

May 15, 2010Sherry - Doyle ( - )

May 15, 2010Moskovitz - Wood ( - )

May 15, 2010Rybak - Battle ( - )

May 15, 2010Walker - Rash ( - )

May 15, 2010Bergsma - Goerss Rained Out

May 15, 2010Frelich - Kethledge ( - )

May 15, 2010LeMarbe - Jenereaux ( - )

May 15, 2010Shelby - Beaumarhais ( - )

May 15, 2010Sterling - Islami ( - )

May 15, 2010Christie - Arnoldi ( - )

May 15, 2010Nazak - Camerella ( - )

May 16, 2010Walker - Bergsma ( - )

May 16, 2010Fannon - Rash ( - )

May 17, 2010Walker - Fannon ( - )

May 17, 2010Holznagle - Camerella ( - )

May 17, 2010Merchant - Shelby ( - )

May 17, 2010Sparks - Davidson ( - )

May 17, 2010Arnoldi - Butler ( - )

May 17, 2010Agne - Nold ( - )

May 17, 2010Wood - Frelich ( - )

May 18, 2010Rybak - Doyle ( - )

May 18, 2010Kethledge - Islami ( - )

May 18, 2010Rash - Goerss ( - )

May 18, 2010Mouton - Hieber ( - )

May 18, 2010LeMarbe - Vigliarolo ( - )

May 18, 2010Moskovitz - Christie ( - )

May 18, 2010Goff - Liike ( - )

May 19, 2010Butler - Wood ( - )

May 19, 2010Sterling - Simpson ( - )

May 19, 2010Davis - Landry ( - )

May 19, 2010Beaumarhais - Lazich ( - )

May 19, 2010Bergsma - Walker ( - )

May 19, 2010Nazak - Sherry ( - )

May 19, 2010Donovan - Martin ( - )

May 20, 2010Rash - Fannon ( - )

May 20, 2010Frelich - Christie ( - )

May 20, 2010Lacross - Vigliarolo ( - )

May 20, 2010LeMarbe - Swinehart ( - )

May 20, 2010Jenereaux - Vanderlip ( - )

May 20, 2010Mouton - Liike ( - )

May 21, 2010Moskovitz - Sterling ( - )

May 22, 2010Walker - Goerss ( - )

May 22, 2010Beaumarhais - LeMarbe ( - )

May 22, 2010Swinehart - Vanderlip ( - )

May 22, 2010Merchant - Vigliarolo ( - )

May 22, 2010Lazich - Lacross ( - )

May 22, 2010Fath - Shelby ( - )

May 22, 2010Butler - Moskovitz ( - )

May 22, 2010Bergsma - Fannon ( - )

May 22, 2010Wood - Christie ( - )

May 22, 2010Nold - Davidson ( - )

May 22, 2010Kethledge - Simpson ( - )

May 22, 2010Islami - Frelich ( - )

May 22, 2010Arnoldi - Sterling ( - )

May 22, 2010Davis - Mouton ( - )

May 22, 2010Donovan - Agne ( - )

May 22, 2010Hieber - Martin ( - )

May 22, 2010Sparks - Liike ( - )

May 22, 2010Sherry - Holznagle ( - )

May 22, 2010Nazak - Rybak ( - )

May 22, 2010Doyle - Battle ( - )

May 22, 2010Landry - Goff ( - )

May 23, 2010LeMarbe - Merchant ( - )

May 23, 2010Camerella - Sherry ( - )

May 23, 2010Arnoldi - Frelich ( - )

May 23, 2010Fannon - Walker ( - )

May 24, 2010Liike - Hieber ( - )

May 24, 2010Goff - Davidson ( - )

May 24, 2010Moskovitz - Arnoldi ( - )

May 24, 2010Beaumarhais - Vanderlip ( - )

May 24, 2010Rybak - Sherry ( - )

May 24, 2010Simpson - Wood ( - )

May 24, 2010Goerss - Fannon ( - )

May 24, 2010Lacross - Shelby ( - )

May 24, 2010Holznagle - Doyle ( - )

May 25, 2010Bergsma - Rash ( - )

May 25, 2010Merchant - Lazich ( - )

May 25, 2010Vigliarolo - Swinehart ( - )

May 25, 2010Sparks - Landry ( - )

May 25, 2010Davis - Martin ( - )

May 25, 2010Battle - Camerella ( - )

May 25, 2010Christie - Islami ( - )

May 25, 2010Kethledge - Butler ( - )

May 26, 2010Mouton - Agne Rained Out

May 26, 2010Frelich - Sterling ( - )

May 26, 2010Nold - Donovan ( - )

May 26, 2010Rash - Walker ( - )

May 26, 2010Rybak - Holznagle ( - )

May 26, 2010Fath - Jenereaux ( - )

May 27, 2010Kethledge - Wood ( - )

May 27, 2010Simpson - Arnoldi Rained Out

May 27, 2010Martin - Sparks ( - )

May 27, 2010Davidson - Liike ( - )

May 27, 2010Nazak - Battle ( - )

May 27, 2010Sherry - Camerella ( - )

May 27, 2010Goerss - Bergsma ( - )

May 27, 2010Vanderlip - Merchant ( - )

May 27, 2010Shelby - Vigliarolo ( - )

May 28, 2010Mouton - Agne ( - )

May 28, 2010Novi 1 - Novi 2 (5 - 10)

May 29, 2010Lakes Athletics Eagles - Fath ( - )

June 2, 2010Holznagle - Nazak ( - )

June 2, 2010Goerss - Rash ( - )

June 2, 2010Battle - Sherry ( - )

June 2, 2010Nold - Mouton ( - )

June 2, 2010Davis - Hieber ( - )

June 2, 2010Butler - Frelich ( - )

June 2, 2010Islami - Moskovitz ( - )

June 2, 2010Fath - LeMarbe ( - )

June 2, 2010Swinehart - Beaumarhais ( - )

June 3, 2010Donovan - Landry ( - )

June 3, 2010Goff - Agne ( - )

June 3, 2010GCYAA #1 - WYAA Cobras (0 - 9)

June 3, 2010Jenereaux - Lazich ( - )

June 3, 2010Fannon - Walker ( - )

June 3, 2010Camerella - Doyle ( - )

June 3, 2010Arnoldi - Kethledge ( - )

June 3, 2010Livonia SW - WCA 2 (4 - 16)

June 3, 2010Lacross - Gordon ( - )

June 3, 2010Huron Valley Red Sox - Lakes Athletics 3 (2 - 5)

June 3, 2010Livonia East - Livonia North (8 - 11)

June 3, 2010Livonia Rays - Livonia Tigers (3 - 6)

June 3, 2010WYAA Wild - SFBI 1 (6 - 4)

June 3, 2010Beaumarhais - Merchant ( - )

June 3, 2010Sterling - Christie ( - )

June 4, 2010Novi 1 - WCA 3 (9 - 6)

June 4, 2010Lakeland Sports - WCA 2 Palomino Rained Out

June 5, 2010GCYAA #2 - Wayne (2 - 0)

June 5, 2010Huron Valley 1 - Allen Park 2 (2 - 4)

June 5, 2010Rash - Fannon ( - )

June 5, 2010WYAA Cobras - NFWB Palomino Rained Out

June 5, 2010Novi 1 - Novi 2 (0 - 10)

June 5, 2010Bloomfield White Sox - SFBI 4 (2 - 10)

June 5, 2010Bergsma - Walker ( - )

June 5, 2010Holznagle - Battle ( - )

June 5, 2010Rybak - Camerella ( - )

June 5, 2010Nazak - Doyle ( - )

June 6, 2010Livonia North - Livonia SW (5 - 3)

June 6, 2010Livonia D-Backs - Huron Valley 1 (4 - 9)

June 7, 2010Lakes 2 - WYAA Cobras (9 - 3)

June 7, 2010NFWB Palomino - Livonia Mud Hens (5 - 11)

June 7, 2010Novi 2 - WCA 3 (16 - 1)

June 7, 2010Battle - Rybak ( - )

June 7, 2010Camerella - Nazak ( - )

June 7, 2010WCA 5 - Lakes Athletics 1 (1 - 24)

June 8, 2010WCA 4 - WYAA Wild (5 - 4)

June 8, 2010Doyle - Sherry ( - )

June 8, 2010Livonia Tigers - Livonia D-Backs Rained Out

June 8, 2010Livonia East - NFWB (1 - 11)

June 8, 2010SFBI 3 - Bloomfield White Sox (7 - 4)

June 8, 2010Livonia Cardinals - Novi 3 (3 - 2)

June 8, 2010Wayne - WCA 2 Palomino (5 - 20)

June 8, 2010Allen Park 1 - Bloomfield Red Sox (16 - 6)

June 8, 2010Livonia Whitecaps - Dearborn Thunder (9 - 5)

June 9, 2010Camerella - Holznagle ( - )

June 9, 2010WCA 3 - SFBI 4 (4 - 5)

June 9, 2010WCA 1 - Novi 1 (6 - 9)

June 9, 2010Bloomfield White Sox - Novi 2 (2 - 16)

June 10, 2010Doyle - Rybak ( - )

June 10, 2010Livonia Tigers - Lakes 3 (4 - 3)

June 10, 2010Birmingham - Dearborn Thunder (0 - 5)

June 10, 2010Livonia Mud Hens - NFWB Palomino (9 - 0)

June 10, 2010Huron Valley 1 - Wayne (3 - 14)

June 10, 2010GCYAA #1 - Lakes 1 (7 - 19)

June 10, 2010Livonia D-Backs - Livonia Cardinals (6 - 1)

June 10, 2010Livonia SW - NFWB (11 - 6)

June 10, 2010WCA 2 - SFBI 4 (5 - 4)

June 10, 2010Sherry - Nazak ( - )

June 11, 2010WCA 4 - Birmingham (7 - 3)

June 11, 2010WCA 1 - SFBI 3 (7 - 14)

June 11, 2010Novi 3 - Livonia Rays (8 - 8)

June 12, 2010Lakes Athletics 3 - Bloomfield White Sox (8 - 1)

June 12, 2010Huron Valley Red Sox - Novi 1 (4 - 8)

June 12, 2010WCA 3 - Livonia SW (6 - 8)

June 12, 2010NFWB - Livonia North (9 - 1)

June 12, 2010NFWB Palomino - Lakes 1 (5 - 17)

June 12, 2010Dearborn Cardinals - WCA 5 (16 - 2)

June 12, 2010WCA 2 - Livonia East (4 - 16)

June 12, 2010WYAA Cobras - Lakes 2 (0 - 7)

June 12, 2010Wayne - Bloomfield Red Sox (13 - 7)

June 12, 2010GCYAA #2 - WCA 2 Palomino (4 - 17)

June 12, 2010Dearborn Cardinals - SFBI 1 (4 - 2)

June 12, 2010Doyle - Nazak ( - )

June 12, 2010Lakeland Sports - Livonia Tigers (6 - 7)

June 12, 2010Redford - Allen Park 2 (3 - 2)

June 12, 2010Dearborn Thunder - Lakes Athletics 2 (6 - 0)

June 12, 2010Allen Park 1 - WCA 1 Palomino (2 - 12)

June 13, 2010Lakes Athletics 1 - WCA 4 (3 - 9)

June 13, 2010WYAA Wild - Livonia Whitecaps (7 - 10)

June 14, 2010WCA 1 Palomino - Allen Park 2 (2 - 3)

June 14, 2010Lakes Athletics 2 - WYAA Wild (4 - 7)

June 14, 2010NFWB Palomino - GCYAA #1 ( - )

June 14, 2010Lakes Athletics 3 - WCA 2 (6 - 3)

June 14, 2010SFBI 1 - Lakes Athletics 1 (6 - 5)

June 15, 2010WCA 2 Palomino - Novi 3 (11 - 9)

June 15, 2010Livonia East - SFBI 2 (3 - 10)

June 15, 2010Livonia Cardinals - Lakeland Sports (5 - 1)

June 15, 2010Livonia Rays - Livonia D-Backs (2 - 6)

June 15, 2010Livonia Mud Hens - Lakes 2 (5 - 4)

June 15, 2010WYAA Cobras - Lakes 1 (2 - 13)

June 15, 2010Birmingham - Dearborn Cardinals (1 - 12)

June 15, 2010SFBI 1 - WCA 4 (3 - 17)

June 15, 2010GCYAA #2 - Livonia Tigers (6 - 9)

June 15, 2010Doyle - Camerella ( - )

June 15, 2010SFBI 3 - SFBI 4 (4 - 11)

June 15, 2010Allen Park 2 - Wayne (7 - 2)

June 16, 2010SFBI 2 - WCA 1 (1 - 21)

June 16, 2010WCA 3 - NFWB (8 - 7)

June 16, 2010Dearborn Cardinals - Lakes Athletics 2 (2 - 3)

June 16, 2010WCA 5 - Birmingham ( - )

June 16, 2010Lakes 2 - GCYAA #1 (11 - 1)

June 17, 2010Camerella - Rybak ( - )

June 17, 2010Redford - GCYAA #2 (7 - 6)

June 17, 2010Livonia Tigers - Allen Park 1 (2 - 1)

June 17, 2010Livonia Whitecaps - Lakes Athletics 1 (10 - 9)

June 17, 2010Livonia North - Lakes Athletics 3 (0 - 11)

June 17, 2010Livonia Rays - Lakes 3 (8 - 5)

June 17, 2010WCA 4 - Dearborn Thunder (4 - 3)

June 17, 2010Huron Valley 1 - WCA 2 Palomino (7 - 11)

June 17, 2010Nazak - Battle ( - )

June 17, 2010Bloomfield Red Sox - Novi 3 (9 - 5)

June 17, 2010WYAA Wild - Dearborn Cardinals (11 - 4)

June 18, 2010Lakes 1 - GCYAA #1 (13 - 2)

June 18, 2010Novi 3 - Allen Park 2 (2 - 14)

June 18, 2010Lakeland Sports - Livonia Rays (9 - 11)

June 18, 2010SFBI 4 - SFBI 2 (7 - 6)

June 19, 2010NFWB Palomino - Lakes 2 (6 - 16)

June 19, 2010Allen Park 2 - WCA 2 Palomino (0 - 14)

June 19, 2010NFWB - Lakes Athletics 3 (4 - 4)

June 19, 2010Bloomfield White Sox - Huron Valley Red Sox (6 - 5)

June 19, 2010Allen Park 1 - Redford (5 - 11)

June 19, 2010Novi 1 - WCA 2 (9 - 2)

June 19, 2010WCA 5 - WCA 4 (1 - 16)

June 19, 2010Wayne - Livonia Tigers (5 - 2)

June 19, 2010Lakes 3 - Livonia Cardinals (8 - 10)

June 20, 2010Livonia Cardinals - GCYAA #2 (2 - 11)

June 20, 2010Livonia Rays - WCA 1 Palomino (1 - 7)

June 20, 2010WYAA Wild - Birmingham (4 - 1)

June 20, 2010Dearborn Thunder - Livonia Whitecaps (10 - 4)

June 20, 2010Livonia East - SFBI 4 (2 - 5)

June 20, 2010Livonia Mud Hens - WYAA Cobras (6 - 2)

June 20, 2010GCYAA #1 - Lakes 1 (1 - 14)

June 21, 2010Lakeland Sports - Lakes 3 (20 - 13)

June 21, 2010Huron Valley Red Sox - WCA 3 (4 - 14)

June 21, 2010Lakes Athletics 2 - WCA 5 (15 - 0)

June 21, 2010Novi 2 - WCA 1 (19 - 1)

June 21, 2010Lakes Athletics 3 - Livonia East (8 - 6)

June 22, 2010Livonia Whitecaps - SFBI 1 (6 - 4)

June 22, 2010Livonia Mud Hens - Lakes 1 (4 - 4)

June 22, 2010Lakes 2 - NFWB Palomino (1 - 0)

June 22, 2010WCA 2 Palomino - Bloomfield Red Sox (8 - 3)

June 22, 2010Novi 3 - Allen Park 1 (6 - 5)

June 22, 2010SFBI 3 - WCA 2 (6 - 18)

June 22, 2010GCYAA #2 - Livonia Rays (18 - 8)

June 22, 2010Redford - Livonia Cardinals (8 - 19)

June 22, 2010Livonia SW - SFBI 2 (8 - 12)

June 22, 2010Huron Valley 1 - Livonia Tigers (3 - 9)

June 23, 2010Lakes Athletics 2 - Livonia Whitecaps (13 - 11)

June 23, 2010Lakes Athletics 1 - Dearborn Thunder (6 - 11)

June 23, 2010Birmingham - WYAA Wild (4 - 13)

June 23, 2010SFBI 4 - Huron Valley Red Sox (8 - 3)

June 24, 2010GCYAA #1 - Livonia Mud Hens (3 - 13)

June 24, 2010WCA 1 Palomino - Wayne (3 - 2)

June 24, 2010Livonia Rays - Allen Park 1 (4 - 5)

June 24, 2010Livonia Cardinals - Allen Park 2 (10 - 6)

June 24, 2010Novi 3 - Lakeland Sports (14 - 8)

June 24, 2010WCA 3 - SFBI 2 (2 - 14)

June 24, 2010Livonia North - SFBI 3 (1 - 11)

June 24, 2010Livonia East - Novi 2 (2 - 14)

June 24, 2010WCA 4 - Lakes Athletics 1 (6 - 0)

June 25, 2010Birmingham - SFBI 1 (2 - 5)

June 25, 2010NFWB Palomino - WYAA Cobras (5 - 7)

June 25, 2010Lakes Athletics 3 - Livonia SW (8 - 5)

June 25, 2010Lakes 3 - Livonia D-Backs (5 - 9)

June 25, 2010Novi 1 - Livonia East (7 - 5)

June 25, 2010Lakes - Pony - Lakes - Pony Rained Out

June 25, 2010Redford - Huron Valley 1 (13 - 3)

June 26, 2010NFWB - SFBI 3 (13 - 2)

June 26, 2010Novi 2 - Livonia North (12 - 1)

June 26, 2010Huron Valley Red Sox - WCA 1 (8 - 5)

June 26, 2010Livonia Tigers - Bloomfield Red Sox (0 - 4)

June 26, 2010Wayne - Livonia Cardinals (7 - 4)

June 26, 2010Livonia D-Backs - Lakeland Sports (2 - 3)

June 26, 2010Dearborn Cardinals - Livonia Whitecaps (16 - 10)

June 26, 2010Lakes - Pony - Lakes - Pony Rained Out

June 27, 2010WCA 5 - SFBI 1 (2 - 26)

June 27, 2010WYAA Cobras - Lakes 2 Rained Out

June 27, 2010Lakes - Pony - Lakes - Pony Rained Out

June 28, 2010WYAA Wild - Dearborn Thunder (13 - 3)

June 28, 2010Lakes Athletics 1 - Lakes Athletics 2 ( - )

June 28, 2010WCA 2 Palomino - WCA 1 Palomino (5 - 4)

June 28, 2010Lakeland Sports - Allen Park 1 (5 - 11)

June 28, 2010Lakes 1 - NFWB Palomino (7 - 2)

June 28, 2010Bloomfield Red Sox - Redford (5 - 3)

June 28, 2010NFWB - Novi 1 (17 - 2)

June 28, 2010WCA 2 - Novi 2 (1 - 11)

June 28, 2010SFBI 3 - Bloomfield White Sox (9 - 8)

June 28, 2010SFBI 4 - WCA 1 (11 - 1)

June 29, 2010Huron Valley 1 - Livonia Rays (11 - 10)

June 29, 2010Lakes 2 - Livonia Mud Hens (3 - 2)

June 29, 2010Dearborn Cardinals - Lakes Athletics 1 (6 - 19)

June 29, 2010NFWB Palomino - Lakes 1 (7 - 9)

June 29, 2010Allen Park 2 - Livonia Tigers (2 - 17)

June 29, 2010SFBI 2 - Livonia North (4 - 12)

June 29, 2010Livonia D-Backs - GCYAA #2 (9 - 0)

June 29, 2010SFBI 1 - Birmingham (3 - 4)

June 29, 2010Livonia SW - SFBI 4 (5 - 11)

June 29, 2010WCA 3 - Lakes Athletics 3 (4 - 10)

June 29, 2010GCYAA #1 - WYAA Cobras (3 - 4)

June 30, 2010Lakes 3 - GCYAA #2 (8 - 1)

June 30, 2010Wayne - Novi 3 (12 - 7)

June 30, 2010Novi 1 - Livonia SW (10 - 6)

June 30, 2010SFBI 3 - Livonia East (4 - 7)

June 30, 2010Dearborn Thunder - WYAA Wild (1 - 3)

June 30, 2010WCA 1 Palomino - Redford (13 - 3)

June 30, 2010WCA 5 - Dearborn Cardinals (2 - 20)

July 1, 2010Livonia Whitecaps - Birmingham (5 - 4)

July 1, 2010WCA 4 - Lakes Athletics 2 (9 - 1)

July 1, 2010Livonia Cardinals - Huron Valley 1 (3 - 5)

July 1, 2010WCA 1 - Bloomfield White Sox (12 - 0)

July 1, 2010SFBI 4 - Novi 2 (4 - 10)

July 1, 2010Lakes Athletics 3 - SFBI 2 (7 - 3)

July 1, 2010Livonia Mud Hens - GCYAA #1 (2 - 3)

July 1, 2010Livonia Rays - Bloomfield Red Sox (1 - 0)

July 6, 2010Lakes 1 - WYAA Cobras (8 - 7)

July 6, 2010Livonia North - Novi 1 (10 - 11)

July 6, 2010Allen Park 1 - Livonia Cardinals ( - )

July 6, 2010SFBI 1 - Dearborn Thunder (4 - 3)

July 6, 2010Allen Park 1 - Livonia Cardinals (6 - 5)

July 6, 2010Livonia D-Backs - Allen Park 2 (6 - 5)

July 6, 2010SFBI 3 - Livonia SW (7 - 6)

July 6, 2010Dearborn Cardinals - WCA 4 (3 - 5)

July 6, 2010Livonia East - Huron Valley Red Sox (6 - 7)

July 7, 2010SFBI 2 - NFWB (5 - 20)

July 7, 2010WCA 1 - WCA 2 (12 - 7)

July 7, 2010Bloomfield White Sox - WCA 3 (10 - 9)

July 7, 2010Lakes 2 - Lakes 1 (6 - 6)

July 7, 2010Lakes Athletics 1 - WYAA Wild (2 - 13)

July 7, 2010Dearborn Cardinals - Dearborn Thunder (11 - 2)

July 7, 2010Bloomfield Red Sox - WCA 1 Palomino (1 - 16)

July 7, 2010Redford - WCA 2 Palomino (4 - 11)

July 8, 2010Allen Park 2 - Livonia Rays (13 - 17)

July 8, 2010Livonia Tigers - WCA 1 Palomino (6 - 5)

July 8, 2010Livonia SW - Novi 2 (3 - 8)

July 8, 2010SFBI 3 - Lakes Athletics 3 (8 - 19)

July 8, 2010Lakes Athletics 2 - SFBI 1 (6 - 7)

July 8, 2010Livonia D-Backs - Redford (18 - 3)

July 8, 2010WCA 5 - Livonia Whitecaps ( - )

July 8, 2010Huron Valley 1 - Lakeland Sports (10 - 9)

July 8, 2010SFBI 4 - Livonia North (5 - 14)

July 8, 2010GCYAA #2 - Allen Park 1 Rained Out

July 8, 2010WYAA Cobras - GCYAA #1 Rained Out

July 9, 2010Novi 2 - NFWB (15 - 8)

July 9, 2010SFBI 2 - SFBI 3 (8 - 13)

July 9, 2010WCA 2 - Huron Valley Red Sox (15 - 4)

July 9, 2010Birmingham - Lakes Athletics 1 (9 - 5)

July 9, 2010NFWB Palomino - Livonia Mud Hens (2 - 19)

July 9, 2010Bloomfield Red Sox - Livonia Cardinals (8 - 13)

July 9, 2010WCA 4 - SFBI 1 (1 - 3)

July 10, 2010WYAA Wild - Lakes Athletics 2 (8 - 11)

July 10, 2010Novi 1 - Lakes Athletics 3 (3 - 5)

July 10, 2010WCA 1 - WCA 3 (4 - 15)

July 10, 2010Redford - Wayne (3 - 4)

July 11, 2010Novi 3 - Lakes 3 (10 - 0)

July 11, 2010GCYAA #2 - Bloomfield Red Sox (5 - 9)

July 11, 2010Livonia Whitecaps - Dearborn Cardinals (13 - 4)

July 11, 2010Dearborn Thunder - WCA 5 (7 - 0)

July 11, 2010Livonia East - WCA 1 (11 - 1)

July 11, 2010WCA 1 Palomino - Huron Valley 1 (6 - 3)

July 11, 2010Bloomfield White Sox - WCA 2 (10 - 9)

July 12, 2010WCA 2 Palomino - Livonia Tigers (2 - 1)

July 12, 2010Lakes 1 - GCYAA #1 (10 - 3)

July 12, 2010Lakes 2 - WYAA Cobras (6 - 2)

July 12, 2010Novi 3 - Huron Valley 1 (11 - 10)

July 12, 2010Huron Valley Red Sox - Livonia North (13 - 3)

July 12, 2010Dearborn Thunder - Birmingham (10 - 2)

July 12, 2010SFBI 1 - WCA 5 (7 - 0)

July 13, 2010Lakes 3 - Allen Park 2 (4 - 20)

July 13, 2010Livonia Mud Hens - NFWB Palomino (5 - 0)

July 13, 2010Livonia Tigers - Redford (4 - 4)

July 13, 2010Livonia Cardinals - WCA 2 Palomino (13 - 8)

July 13, 2010Allen Park 1 - Livonia D-Backs (0 - 6)

July 13, 2010WCA 3 - SFBI 3 (2 - 16)

July 13, 2010SFBI 4 - NFWB (3 - 6)

July 13, 2010Wayne - Lakeland Sports (6 - 7)

July 13, 2010WCA 2 - Livonia SW (10 - 8)

July 13, 2010Novi 2 - SFBI 2 (15 - 5)

July 13, 2010Livonia Whitecaps - WCA 4 (0 - 10)

July 14, 2010SFBI 2 - Novi 1 (5 - 10)

July 14, 2010WCA 1 Palomino - Livonia Cardinals (6 - 0)

July 14, 2010Novi 3 - GCYAA #2 (5 - 0)

July 14, 2010Bloomfield Red Sox - Huron Valley 1 (4 - 3)

July 14, 2010SFBI 1 - WYAA Wild (4 - 6)

July 14, 2010Lakes Athletics 1 - WCA 5 (17 - 6)

July 14, 2010Dearborn Cardinals - Birmingham (5 - 4)

July 15, 2010Allen Park 2 - Lakeland Sports (9 - 7)

July 15, 2010Livonia D-Backs - Wayne (14 - 5)

July 15, 2010WYAA Cobras - NFWB Palomino Rained Out

July 15, 2010NFWB - WCA 1 (1 - 0)

July 15, 2010WCA 3 - Livonia North (4 - 11)

July 16, 2010WCA 1 Palomino - Livonia D-Backs (4 - 1)

July 16, 2010Lakes 1 - Livonia Mud Hens (7 - 6)

July 16, 2010Lakes 2 - GCYAA #1 (8 - 2)

July 16, 2010WCA 2 - WCA 1 (4 - 4)

July 16, 2010Novi 1 - SFBI 3 (7 - 8)

July 16, 2010Birmingham - Lakes Athletics 2 (1 - 8)

July 17, 2010Livonia SW - Huron Valley Red Sox (14 - 13)

July 17, 2010WCA 5 - Lakes Athletics 2 Rained Out

July 17, 2010Dearborn Thunder - SFBI 1 (6 - 8)

July 17, 2010WYAA Wild - WCA 4 (4 - 1)

July 17, 2010Lakes Athletics 1 - Livonia Whitecaps (14 - 3)

July 17, 2010Livonia Tigers - Novi 3 (9 - 7)

July 17, 2010Allen Park 2 - GCYAA #2 (1 - 0)

July 17, 2010NFWB - Livonia SW (13 - 6)

July 17, 2010Livonia East - WCA 3 (11 - 1)

July 17, 2010Livonia North - Bloomfield White Sox (6 - 5)

July 17, 2010Livonia Mud Hens - Lakes 2 (1 - 0)

July 17, 2010Novi 2 - Huron Valley Red Sox (20 - 7)

July 17, 2010Allen Park 1 - Lakes 3 (10 - 7)

July 17, 2010Lakes Athletics 3 - SFBI 4 (4 - 5)

July 18, 2010SFBI 1 - Livonia Whitecaps (8 - 14)

July 18, 2010Lakes 3 - Wayne (4 - 5)

July 18, 2010WYAA Cobras - Lakes 1 (0 - 4)

July 18, 2010Novi 1 - Bloomfield White Sox (15 - 5)

July 19, 2010GCYAA #1 - Livonia Mud Hens (1 - 13)

July 19, 2010Lakeland Sports - WCA 1 Palomino (1 - 9)

July 19, 2010Huron Valley 1 - GCYAA #2 (1 - 6)

July 19, 2010Dearborn Thunder - Lakes Athletics 1 (3 - 1)

July 19, 2010WCA 1 - Livonia North (2 - 1)

July 19, 2010SFBI 2 - WCA 3 (9 - 8)

July 19, 2010NFWB - Bloomfield White Sox (10 - 0)

July 19, 2010SFBI 4 - Novi 1 (9 - 10)

July 19, 2010Lakes Athletics 3 - Novi 2 (8 - 11)

July 20, 2010SFBI 2 - Huron Valley Red Sox (9 - 19)

July 20, 2010Livonia North - WCA 2 (9 - 5)

July 20, 2010Novi 2 - SFBI 4 (19 - 8)

July 20, 2010SFBI 1 - Dearborn Cardinals (12 - 2)

July 20, 2010Livonia Whitecaps - Lakes Athletics 2 (2 - 0)

July 20, 2010Birmingham - WCA 4 (4 - 8)

July 20, 2010Lakes 2 - NFWB Palomino (8 - 6)

July 20, 2010Allen Park 2 - Allen Park 1 (6 - 19)

July 20, 2010Bloomfield Red Sox - Lakes 3 (8 - 6)

July 20, 2010Livonia Cardinals - Livonia Tigers (4 - 6)

July 20, 2010Livonia D-Backs - WCA 2 Palomino (3 - 8)

July 21, 2010Lakeland Sports - WCA 2 Palomino (1 - 17)

July 21, 2010SFBI 2 - Bloomfield White Sox (15 - 6)

July 21, 2010WCA 2 Palomino - Lakeland Sports (13 - 6)

July 21, 2010GCYAA #1 - Lakes 2 ( - )

July 22, 2010Livonia Rays - Livonia Cardinals (1 - 6)

July 22, 2010Lakes Athletics 2 - WCA 4 (4 - 5)

July 22, 2010Wayne - GCYAA #2 Rained Out

July 22, 2010SFBI 3 - Novi 2 (0 - 12)

July 22, 2010Allen Park 1 - Huron Valley 1 (7 - 2)

July 22, 2010SFBI 4 - Livonia East (4 - 3)

July 22, 2010Lakeland Sports - Bloomfield Red Sox (0 - 14)

July 22, 2010WCA 1 Palomino - Lakes 3 (14 - 4)

July 22, 2010Livonia Tigers - Livonia D-Backs (6 - 2)

July 22, 2010Redford - Novi 3 (9 - 5)

July 22, 2010Livonia SW - WCA 1 (9 - 11)

July 23, 2010WCA 2 Palomino - Allen Park 1 ( - )

July 23, 2010Lakes Athletics 3 - Huron Valley Red Sox (0 - 1)

July 23, 2010Novi 3 - Livonia D-Backs (11 - 3)

July 23, 2010Lakes Athletics 2 - Dearborn Thunder Rained Out

July 23, 2010WCA 2 - WCA 3 (10 - 5)

July 24, 2010GCYAA #2 - WCA 1 Palomino Rained Out

July 24, 2010Lakes Athletics 1 - Birmingham ( - )

July 24, 2010Lakeland Sports - Redford (1 - 13)

July 24, 2010NFWB Palomino - GCYAA #1 ( - )

July 24, 2010WCA 1 - NFWB (1 - 10)

July 24, 2010Wayne - Livonia Rays Rained Out

July 25, 2010Livonia North - Livonia East (3 - 2)

July 25, 2010Huron Valley Red Sox - NFWB (7 - 17)

July 25, 2010WCA 2 Palomino - Allen Park 1 (1 - 0)

July 25, 2010WCA 4 - WCA 5 (17 - 2)

July 25, 2010Lakes 1 - Lakes 2 Rained Out

July 25, 2010Livonia Mud Hens - WYAA Cobras (9 - 4)

July 25, 2010Livonia Whitecaps - WYAA Wild (1 - 0)

July 25, 2010Bloomfield White Sox - Livonia SW (6 - 10)

July 25, 2010WCA 2 Palomino - Livonia Rays (11 - 1)

July 25, 2010Livonia Cardinals - Novi 3 (13 - 6)

July 26, 2010Huron Valley Red Sox - SFBI 2 (13 - 3)

July 26, 2010Dearborn Thunder - Dearborn Cardinals (3 - 7)

July 26, 2010Redford - Livonia D-Backs (4 - 3)

July 26, 2010Lakes Athletics 1 - Lakes Athletics 2 (4 - 19)

July 26, 2010Lakes Athletics 2 - Lakes Athletics 1 (3 - 5)

July 26, 2010WCA 5 - WYAA Wild ( - )

July 26, 2010Novi 2 - Novi 1 (14 - 1)

July 26, 2010WCA 2 Palomino - Lakes 3 (17 - 0)

July 26, 2010NFWB - WCA 2 (10 - 0)

July 26, 2010WCA 1 - Lakes Athletics 3 (2 - 8)

July 26, 2010WYAA Wild - WCA 5 ( - )

July 26, 2010GCYAA #2 - Lakeland Sports (16 - 13)

July 27, 2010Livonia Tigers - Livonia Rays (9 - 2)

July 27, 2010Allen Park 1 - Wayne (7 - 6)

July 27, 2010Birmingham - WCA 5 ( - )

July 27, 2010Huron Valley 1 - Allen Park 2 (5 - 9)

July 27, 2010GCYAA #1 - NFWB Palomino ( - )

July 27, 2010WCA 3 - Novi 1 (14 - 14)

July 27, 2010Lakes 1 - Livonia Mud Hens Rained Out

July 27, 2010Lakes Athletics 2 - Dearborn Cardinals (2 - 4)

July 27, 2010Livonia Rays - Redford (8 - 18)

July 27, 2010Livonia Mud Hens - WYAA Cobras (1 - 0)

July 27, 2010Livonia North - SFBI 3 (2 - 6)

July 27, 2010WCA 4 - Livonia Whitecaps (11 - 1)

July 27, 2010Bloomfield Red Sox - Livonia D-Backs (6 - 2)

July 27, 2010Livonia SW - Livonia East (11 - 8)

July 28, 2010WCA 2 - SFBI 2 (14 - 11)

July 28, 2010Bloomfield Red Sox - Allen Park 1 (10 - 0)

July 28, 2010Lakes Athletics 1 - Dearborn Cardinals ( - )

July 28, 2010WCA 1 Palomino - Novi 3 (17 - 7)

July 28, 2010Bloomfield White Sox - Lakes Athletics 3 (8 - 3)

July 28, 2010Lakes 3 - Redford ( - )

July 28, 2010Huron Valley Red Sox - SFBI 3 (4 - 15)

July 28, 2010Lakes 1 - Lakes 2 Rained Out

July 29, 2010Allen Park 2 - Bloomfield Red Sox (4 - 10)

July 29, 2010Lakes 3 - WCA 1 Palomino (5 - 21)

July 29, 2010Novi 2 - Novi 1 (12 - 8)

July 30, 2010Lakes Athletics 3 - NFWB (6 - 2)

July 30, 2010Bloomfield White Sox - Livonia East (7 - 2)

July 31, 2010Novi 1 - Novi 2 Rained Out

August 4, 2010Lakes 3 - Huron Valley 1 ( - )

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.