Image
Lakes Area Baseball
LCB Legends
Select your team Page

Archive: 2009 Season Games

Mustang
Team Name
W LTPct

Bronco
Team Name
W LTPct

Pony
Team Name
W LTPct

Shetland (T-Ball)
Team Name
W LTPct

Pinto
Team Name
W LTPct

Tournament Teams
Team Name
W LTPct
Haslett Vikings 2 001.000
St. Clair Shores 2 001.000
Richfield Renegades 2 001.000
Dewitt Panthers 2 001.000
Clio Mustangs 1 100.500
Vigliarolo 3 600.330
Moskovitz 3 800.270





April 14, 2009Todd - Kelly ( - )

April 15, 2009Beaumarchais - Gregory ( - )

April 15, 2009Todd - O'Connor ( - )

April 15, 2009LeMarbe - Vanderlip ( - )

April 15, 2009Walker - Shelby ( - )

April 15, 2009Moskovitz - Schultz ( - )

April 15, 2009Rash - Haas ( - )

April 15, 2009Mandziuk - Frelich ( - )

April 16, 2009Fealk - Gluck ( - )

April 16, 2009Simpson - Baert ( - )

April 16, 2009Lazich - Kelly ( - )

April 16, 2009Merciers - Johnson Rained Out

April 18, 2009Merciers - Rash ( - )

April 18, 2009Stevenson - Kinjorski ( - )

April 18, 2009Frelich - Baert ( - )

April 18, 2009O'Connor - Gregory ( - )

April 18, 2009Vanderlip - LeMarbe ( - )

April 18, 2009Fealk - Fuelling ( - )

April 18, 2009Todd - Kelly Rained Out

April 18, 2009LaCross - Moskovitz ( - )

April 18, 2009Worell - Beaumarchais ( - )

April 18, 2009Danti - Kowalczyk ( - )

April 18, 2009Mandziuk - Gluck ( - )

April 18, 2009Haas - Islami ( - )

April 18, 2009Johnson - Todd ( - )

April 18, 2009Schultz - Lochbiler ( - )

April 18, 2009Abdallah - Lazich ( - )

April 18, 2009Shelby - Christie ( - )

April 18, 2009Moskovitz - Olejniczak ( - )

April 20, 2009Gluck - Simpson Rained Out

April 20, 2009Lochbiler - Arnoldi Rained Out

April 20, 2009Lazich - Danti Rained Out

April 20, 2009Moskovitz - Todd Rained Out

April 21, 2009LaCross - Kowalczyk ( - )

April 21, 2009Vanderlip - Stevenson ( - )

April 21, 2009Fealk - LeMarbe ( - )

April 21, 2009Kinjorski - Baert ( - )

April 21, 2009Gregory - Kelly ( - )

April 21, 2009Islami - Todd ( - )

April 22, 2009Abdallah - Danti ( - )

April 22, 2009O'Connor - Lazich ( - )

April 22, 2009Gluck - Fuelling ( - )

April 22, 2009Arnoldi - Lochbiler ( - )

April 22, 2009Beaumarchais - Moskovitz ( - )

April 23, 2009O'Connor - Worell ( - )

April 23, 2009Rash - Islami ( - )

April 23, 2009Kelly - LaCross ( - )

April 23, 2009Shelby - Walker ( - )

April 23, 2009Kinjorski - Baert ( - )

April 23, 2009Stevenson - Simpson ( - )

April 23, 2009Kethledge - Olejniczak ( - )

April 24, 2009Mandziuk - Swinehart ( - )

April 24, 2009Christie - Lochbiler ( - )

April 25, 2009Todd - Merciers ( - )

April 25, 2009Johnson - Rash ( - )

April 25, 2009Schultz - Moskovitz ( - )

April 25, 2009Beaumarchais - Abdallah ( - )

April 25, 2009Worell - Danti ( - )

April 25, 2009Stevenson - Fealk ( - )

April 25, 2009Kinjorski - Fuelling ( - )

April 25, 2009Simpson - Swinehart ( - )

April 25, 2009Lazich - LaCross ( - )

April 25, 2009Kowalczyk - Todd ( - )

April 25, 2009Moskovitz - Kelly ( - )

April 27, 2009Moskovitz - Danti ( - )

April 27, 2009Shelby - Schultz ( - )

April 27, 2009Baert - Simpson ( - )

April 27, 2009Gregory - Abdallah ( - )

April 27, 2009C1 - Haas ( - )

April 27, 2009Fuelling - Gluck ( - )

April 27, 2009Walker - Olejniczak ( - )

April 27, 2009C5 - Rash ( - )

April 27, 2009Frelich - Swinehart ( - )

April 28, 2009Arnoldi - Moskovitz ( - )

April 28, 2009Vanderlip - Kinjorski ( - )

April 28, 2009Kelly - Todd ( - )

April 28, 2009LeMarbe - Mandziuk ( - )

April 28, 2009Worell - Lazich ( - )

April 28, 2009C6 - Merciers ( - )

April 28, 2009Todd - C2 ( - )

April 29, 2009Beaumarchais - Kowalczyk ( - )

April 29, 2009Danti - O'Connor ( - )

April 29, 2009Kethledge - Schultz ( - )

April 29, 2009Fealk - Baert ( - )

April 29, 2009C5 - Islami ( - )

April 29, 2009Shelby - Olejniczak ( - )

April 30, 2009Gregory - Lazich ( - )

April 30, 2009C1 - Johnson ( - )

April 30, 2009Todd - LaCross ( - )

April 30, 2009Swinehart - Vanderlip Rained Out

April 30, 2009Merciers - C4 ( - )

April 30, 2009C3 - Todd ( - )

May 1, 2009O'Connor - Kowalczyk ( - )

May 2, 2009Arnoldi - Kethledge ( - )

May 2, 2009LaCross - Beaumarchais ( - )

May 2, 2009C5 - Merciers ( - )

May 2, 2009Landry - Mouton ( - )

May 2, 2009Danti - Lazich ( - )

May 2, 2009Walker - Schultz ( - )

May 2, 2009C1 - Todd ( - )

May 2, 2009Frelich - Fealk ( - )

May 2, 2009Islami - C2 ( - )

May 2, 2009C6 - Haas ( - )

May 2, 2009Johnson - C4 ( - )

May 2, 2009Rash - C3 ( - )

May 2, 2009Abdallah - Moskovitz ( - )

May 2, 2009Gladstone - Hill ( - )

May 2, 2009Mandziuk - Swinehart ( - )

May 2, 2009Shelby - Christie ( - )

May 2, 2009Kinjorski - Gluck ( - )

May 2, 2009Stevenson - Fuelling ( - )

May 2, 2009Simpson - LeMarbe ( - )

May 2, 2009Agne - Hieber ( - )

May 3, 2009Haas - Islami ( - )

May 4, 2009Hill - Gladstone ( - )

May 4, 2009Fuelling - Swinehart ( - )

May 4, 2009Gregory - Moskovitz ( - )

May 4, 2009Kinjorski - Simpson ( - )

May 4, 2009Baert - Mandziuk ( - )

May 4, 2009Christie - Kethledge ( - )

May 4, 2009Olejniczak - Schultz ( - )

May 4, 2009LaCross - Worell ( - )

May 4, 2009Goff - Nold ( - )

May 5, 2009Kelly - Beaumarchais ( - )

May 5, 2009Walker - Arnoldi ( - )

May 5, 2009Abdallah - O'Connor ( - )

May 5, 2009LeMarbe - Fealk ( - )

May 5, 2009Sherry - Mouton ( - )

May 5, 2009Johnson - Haas ( - )

May 6, 2009Worell - Moskovitz ( - )

May 6, 2009Vanderlip - Mandziuk ( - )

May 6, 2009Simpson - Kinjorski ( - )

May 6, 2009Gluck - Swinehart ( - )

May 6, 2009Gregory - Kowalczyk ( - )

May 6, 2009Lochbiler - Moskovitz ( - )

May 6, 2009Goff - Gladstone ( - )

May 6, 2009Nold - Agne ( - )

May 7, 2009LaCross - Abdallah ( - )

May 7, 2009Frelich - Stevenson ( - )

May 7, 2009Hill - Mouton ( - )

May 7, 2009Todd - Merciers ( - )

May 7, 2009Sherry - Landry ( - )

May 7, 2009Lazich - O'Connor ( - )

May 7, 2009Shelby - Arnoldi ( - )

May 7, 2009Fuelling - Baert ( - )

May 8, 2009Lochbiler - Arnoldi ( - )

May 9, 2009Rash - Todd ( - )

May 9, 2009Merciers - Islami ( - )

May 9, 2009Fealk - Swinehart ( - )

May 9, 2009Danti - Todd ( - )

May 9, 2009Gladstone - Sherry ( - )

May 9, 2009Mouton - Nold ( - )

May 9, 2009Stevenson - Gluck ( - )

May 9, 2009Haas - Johnson ( - )

May 9, 2009Abdallah - Kelly ( - )

May 9, 2009Kethledge - Walker ( - )

May 9, 2009Lochbiler - Schultz ( - )

May 9, 2009Simpson - Vanderlip ( - )

May 9, 2009Landry - Agne ( - )

May 9, 2009Frelich - Fuelling ( - )

May 9, 2009Baert - LeMarbe ( - )

May 9, 2009LaCross - Gregory ( - )

May 9, 2009O'Connor - Beaumarchais ( - )

May 11, 2009Christie - Walker ( - )

May 11, 2009Kowalczyk - Abdallah ( - )

May 11, 2009LeMarbe - Frelich ( - )

May 11, 2009Kelly - Danti ( - )

May 11, 2009Todd - Rash ( - )

May 11, 2009Olejniczak - Arnoldi ( - )

May 11, 2009Nold - Mouton ( - )

May 11, 2009Sherry - Agne ( - )

May 12, 2009Lochbiler - Kethledge ( - )

May 12, 2009Hieber - Landry ( - )

May 12, 2009Mandziuk - Kinjorski ( - )

May 12, 2009Islami - Haas ( - )

May 12, 2009Todd - Gregory ( - )

May 12, 2009Fealk - Simpson ( - )

May 12, 2009Beaumarchais - Worell ( - )

May 13, 2009Olejniczak - Christie ( - )

May 13, 2009Johnson - Lakeland2 ( - )

May 13, 2009Danti - LaCross ( - )

May 13, 2009Swinehart - Stevenson ( - )

May 13, 2009Nold - Gladstone Rained Out

May 13, 2009Fuelling - LeMarbe ( - )

May 13, 2009Moskovitz - O'Connor ( - )

May 14, 2009Vanderlip - Fealk ( - )

May 14, 2009Moskovitz - Kethledge ( - )

May 14, 2009Lazich - Todd ( - )

May 14, 2009Worell - Abdallah ( - )

May 14, 2009Merciers - Lakeland1 ( - )

May 14, 2009Goff - Hieber ( - )

May 14, 2009Hill - Agne ( - )

May 15, 2009Swinehart - Vanderlip ( - )

May 16, 2009Schultz - Christie ( - )

May 16, 2009Moskovitz - Lazich ( - )

May 16, 2009Abdallah - Todd ( - )

May 16, 2009Kowalczyk - Gregory ( - )

May 16, 2009Kelly - Worell ( - )

May 16, 2009Olejniczak - Moskovitz ( - )

May 16, 2009Mandziuk - Fuelling ( - )

May 16, 2009Frelich - Gluck ( - )

May 16, 2009Simpson - Stevenson ( - )

May 16, 2009Swinehart - LeMarbe ( - )

May 16, 2009Islami - Lakeland1 ( - )

May 16, 2009Todd - Johnson ( - )

May 16, 2009Haas - Lakeland2 Rained Out

May 16, 2009Mouton - Goff ( - )

May 16, 2009Landry - Hill ( - )

May 16, 2009Hieber - Nold ( - )

May 16, 2009Kethledge - Shelby ( - )

May 16, 2009Baert - Vanderlip ( - )

May 18, 2009Beaumarchais - Abdallah ( - )

May 18, 2009Kowalczyk - Moskovitz ( - )

May 18, 2009Lochbiler - Walker ( - )

May 18, 2009Goff - Landry ( - )

May 18, 2009Todd - Lakeland1 ( - )

May 18, 2009Gluck - Baert ( - )

May 18, 2009Mouton - Gladstone ( - )

May 19, 2009Schultz - Arnoldi ( - )

May 19, 2009Todd - Danti ( - )

May 19, 2009O'Connor - LaCross ( - )

May 19, 2009Olejniczak - Kethledge ( - )

May 19, 2009Vanderlip - Frelich ( - )

May 19, 2009Islami - Merciers ( - )

May 19, 2009Sherry - Hieber ( - )

May 19, 2009Mandziuk - Fealk ( - )

May 20, 2009Mouton - Agne ( - )

May 20, 2009Hill - Landry ( - )

May 20, 2009Johnson - Rash ( - )

May 20, 2009Moskovitz - Walker ( - )

May 20, 2009Baert - Swinehart ( - )

May 20, 2009Fuelling - Simpson ( - )

May 20, 2009Gregory - Worell ( - )

May 20, 2009Lochbiler - Shelby ( - )

May 20, 2009Kowalczyk - Kelly ( - )

May 21, 2009Gordon - Lochbiler ( - )

May 22, 2009Shelby - Christie ( - )

May 23, 2009Merciers - Islami ( - )

May 26, 2009Kelly - O'Connor ( - )

May 26, 2009Goff - Agne ( - )

May 26, 2009Arnoldi - Moskovitz ( - )

May 26, 2009LeMarbe - Stevenson ( - )

May 26, 2009Frelich - Kinjorski ( - )

May 26, 2009Lakeland1 - Johnson ( - )

May 26, 2009Nold - Landry ( - )

May 26, 2009Islami - Todd ( - )

May 26, 2009Todd - Beaumarchais ( - )

May 27, 2009Worell - Gregory ( - )

May 27, 2009Kowalczyk - Lazich ( - )

May 27, 2009Hill - Hieber ( - )

May 27, 2009Olejniczak - Schultz ( - )

May 27, 2009Christie - Kethledge Rained Out

May 27, 2009Vanderlip - Fuelling ( - )

May 27, 2009Haas - Merciers ( - )

May 28, 2009Moskovitz - LaCross ( - )

May 28, 2009Goff - Sherry ( - )

May 28, 2009Johnson - Islami ( - )

May 28, 2009Gluck - LeMarbe ( - )

May 28, 2009Lakeland2 - Rash ( - )

May 28, 2009Danti - Beaumarchais ( - )

May 28, 2009Walker - Lochbiler ( - )

May 28, 2009Swinehart - Kinjorski ( - )

May 28, 2009Mouton - Landry ( - )

May 29, 2009Mandziuk - Stevenson ( - )

May 29, 2009Lochbiler - Schultz ( - )

May 29, 2009Christie - Moskovitz ( - )

May 30, 2009Agne - Gladstone ( - )

May 30, 2009Hieber - Goff ( - )

May 30, 2009Nold - Hill ( - )

May 30, 2009Danti - Gregory ( - )

May 30, 2009Schultz - Gordon ( - )

May 30, 2009Worell - Todd ( - )

May 30, 2009Todd - Lakeland2 ( - )

May 30, 2009Kinjorski - Fealk ( - )

May 30, 2009Gluck - Vanderlip ( - )

May 30, 2009Baert - Mandziuk ( - )

May 30, 2009Olejniczak - Lochbiler ( - )

May 30, 2009Arnoldi - Christie ( - )

May 30, 2009Lazich - Beaumarchais ( - )

May 30, 2009Simpson - Frelich ( - )

May 30, 2009Haas - Lakeland1 ( - )

May 30, 2009Merciers - Rash ( - )

May 30, 2009Moskovitz - Shelby ( - )

May 30, 2009Abdallah - LaCross ( - )

May 30, 2009Kelly - Kowalczyk ( - )

May 30, 2009O'Connor - Moskovitz ( - )

May 31, 2009Gordon - Christie Rained Out

May 31, 2009Gregory - Lazich ( - )

May 31, 2009O'Connor - Gregory ( - )

June 1, 2009Bloomfield 2(Astros) - Livonia South (8 - 20)

June 1, 2009Livonia East - Huron Valley 3 (7 - 2)

June 1, 2009Haas - Johnson ( - )

June 1, 2009Kowalczyk - Abdallah ( - )

June 1, 2009Waterford - Garden City 1 (6 - 3)

June 1, 2009Gladstone - Landry ( - )

June 1, 2009Westland - Farmington Falcons (1 - 2)

June 1, 2009Livonia D-backs - Lakes 4 (3 - 2)

June 1, 2009Hill - Sherry ( - )

June 1, 2009O'Connor - Todd ( - )

June 1, 2009Novi - Farmington Reds (4 - 3)

June 2, 2009Lakes 2 - NFWB (10 - 2)

June 2, 2009Lakeland1 - Rash ( - )

June 2, 2009Livonia Seawolves - Redford (10 - 1)

June 2, 2009Lakes 2 - Lakes 1 (7 - 11)

June 2, 2009Westland - Waterford (16 - 1)

June 2, 2009Garden City 2 - Lakeland (9 - 8)

June 2, 2009Livonia Rays - Lakes 3 (0 - 1)

June 2, 2009Mouton - Hieber ( - )

June 2, 2009Novi Green - Huron Valley 1 (7 - 6)

June 3, 2009Kowalczyk - Kelly ( - )

June 3, 2009Redford - Westland (0 - 5)

June 3, 2009Lakes 4 - Livonia Rays (6 - 18)

June 3, 2009Farmington Reds - Livonia Tigers (7 - 4)

June 3, 2009NFWB - Huron Valley 3 (14 - 4)

June 3, 2009Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) - Farmington Pirates (14 - 4)

June 3, 2009Bloomfield 2(Astros) - Farmington Red Sox (18 - 8)

June 3, 2009O'Connor - Danti ( - )

June 3, 2009Gladstone - Agne ( - )

June 3, 2009Haas - Todd ( - )

June 3, 2009Nold - Sherry ( - )

June 4, 2009Lakeland2 - Merciers ( - )

June 4, 2009Westland - Dearborn (14 - 3)

June 4, 2009Rash - Islami ( - )

June 4, 2009Livonia Mudhens - Lakes 2 (4 - 1)

June 4, 2009Hill - Goff ( - )

June 4, 2009Livonia South - Lakes 4 (4 - 3)

June 4, 2009Nold - Gladstone ( - )

June 4, 2009Wayne - Livonia Cardinals (13 - 2)

June 5, 2009Livonia Cardinals - Garden City 2 Rained Out

June 5, 2009Livonia Southwest - Lakes 2 (0 - 3)

June 5, 2009Novi Blue - Livonia South (13 - 6)

June 5, 2009Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) - Huron Valley 2 (7 - 15)

June 5, 2009Livonia Tigers - Bloomfield (4 - 3)

June 5, 2009Commerce - Waterford 2 (10 - 9)

June 5, 2009Lakes 3 - Huron Valley 3 (7 - 9)

June 5, 2009Lakes 2 - Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) (15 - 5)

June 5, 2009Bloomfield 2(Astros) - Waterford 4 (5 - 4)

June 6, 2009Landry - Sherry ( - )

June 6, 2009Commerce - Farmington Falcons (11 - 24)

June 6, 2009Agne - Nold ( - )

June 6, 2009Novi - Garden City 2 (14 - 11)

June 6, 2009Livonia Rays - Farmington Reds (7 - 8)

June 6, 2009Redford - Waterford 2 (4 - 2)

June 6, 2009Hieber - Gladstone ( - )

June 6, 2009Lakes 3 - Livonia D-backs (3 - 1)

June 6, 2009Waterford 4 - Huron Valley 1 (1 - 6)

June 6, 2009Islami - Lakeland2 ( - )

June 6, 2009Birmingham - Farmington Angels (1 - 4)

June 6, 2009Novi Blue - Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) (12 - 13)

June 6, 2009Garden City 1 - Westland (5 - 7)

June 6, 2009Livonia Southwest - Novi Green (6 - 14)

June 6, 2009Lakes 4 - Huron Valley 2 (5 - 3)

June 6, 2009Birmingham - Farmington Red Sox (11 - 1)

June 6, 2009Merciers - Johnson ( - )

June 6, 2009Lakes 1 - Livonia Mudhens (4 - 1)

June 6, 2009Rash - Haas ( - )

June 7, 2009Lakes 3 - Livonia South (14 - 4)

June 8, 2009NFWB - Lakeland (14 - 4)

June 8, 2009Goff - Landry ( - )

June 8, 2009Westland - Waterford 1 (7 - 5)

June 8, 2009Waterford 2 - Dearborn Rained Out

June 8, 2009Bloomfield - Livonia Cardinals (8 - 7)

June 8, 2009Livonia Rays - Garden City 2 Rained Out

June 8, 2009Lakes 3 - Lakes 4 (4 - 7)

June 8, 2009Hieber - Agne ( - )

June 8, 2009NFWB - Huron Valley 2 (13 - 9)

June 8, 2009Livonia Southwest - Farmington Angels (1 - 2)

June 8, 2009Farmington Pirates - Huron Valley 1 (17 - 16)

June 8, 2009Novi Blue - Waterford 4 (5 - 2)

June 8, 2009Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) - Lakes 1 (1 - 17)

June 9, 2009Livonia Seawolves - Commerce (6 - 5)

June 9, 2009Sherry - Gladstone ( - )

June 9, 2009Livonia Tigers - Garden City 2 (2 - 17)

June 9, 2009Farmington Falcons - Lakes 1 (12 - 5)

June 9, 2009Westland - Lakes 1 (0 - 8)

June 9, 2009Birmingham - Livonia South (11 - 10)

June 9, 2009Farmington Reds - Livonia D-backs (12 - 9)

June 9, 2009NFWB - Livonia Cardinals (16 - 8)

June 9, 2009Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) - Garden City 1 (5 - 7)

June 10, 2009Waterford 2 - Westland (4 - 11)

June 10, 2009Novi - Wayne (0 - 6)

June 10, 2009Goff - Mouton ( - )

June 10, 2009Lakes 2 - Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) (2 - 1)

June 10, 2009Farmington Pirates - Lakes 3 (6 - 30)

June 10, 2009Farmington Reds - Lakeland (3 - 3)

June 10, 2009Waterford 3 - Lakes 2 (4 - 3)

June 11, 2009Sherry - Hieber ( - )

June 11, 2009Huron Valley 3 - Farmington Red Sox (12 - 2)

June 11, 2009Hill - Nold ( - )

June 11, 2009Westland - Commerce Rained Out

June 12, 2009Waterford 4 - Waterford 3 (14 - 13)

June 12, 2009Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) - Bloomfield 2(Astros) (15 - 12)

June 12, 2009Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) - Waterford (19 - 4)

June 12, 2009Waterford 1 - Redford (10 - 0)

June 12, 2009Lakes 2 - Westland (9 - 3)

June 12, 2009Livonia D-backs - Livonia Rays Rained Out

June 12, 2009Lakes 4 - NFWB (8 - 5)

June 12, 2009Huron Valley 2 - Farmington Pirates (8 - 6)

June 12, 2009Novi Green - Farmington Red Sox (13 - 3)

June 13, 2009Sherry - Hill ( - )

June 13, 2009Birmingham - Bloomfield 2(Astros) (11 - 1)

June 13, 2009Waterford - Livonia Mudhens (0 - 11)

June 13, 2009Lakes 2 - Garden City 1 (2 - 1)

June 13, 2009Huron Valley 1 - Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) (7 - 8)

June 13, 2009Huron Valley 3 - Waterford 3 (8 - 6)

June 13, 2009Lakeland - Livonia Cardinals (8 - 6)

June 13, 2009Garden City 2 - NFWB (6 - 9)

June 13, 2009Livonia D-backs - Novi (5 - 4)

June 13, 2009Lakes 1 - Commerce (13 - 4)

June 13, 2009Livonia East - Huron Valley 2 (7 - 19)

June 13, 2009Gladstone - Mouton ( - )

June 13, 2009Nold - Hieber ( - )

June 13, 2009Agne - Goff ( - )

June 13, 2009Lakes 3 - NFWB (7 - 6)

June 14, 2009Waterford 1 - Farmington Falcons (3 - 1)

June 14, 2009Lakes 4 - Huron Valley 1 (9 - 3)

June 14, 2009Lakes 2 - Lakes 3 (8 - 7)

June 14, 2009Waterford 2 - Livonia Seawolves (6 - 7)

June 15, 2009Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) - Westland (5 - 1)

June 15, 2009NFWB - Bloomfield (1 - 7)

June 15, 2009Dearborn - Commerce (3 - 7)

June 15, 2009Farmington Angels - Lakes 3 (5 - 2)

June 15, 2009Waterford 2 - Lakes 1 (7 - 6)

June 15, 2009Farmington Falcons - Livonia Seawolves (0 - 11)

June 15, 2009Novi - Lakes 3 (10 - 17)

June 15, 2009Livonia Cardinals - Farmington Reds (7 - 8)

June 15, 2009Farmington Red Sox - Livonia East (11 - 16)

June 15, 2009Livonia Mudhens - Lakes 1 (1 - 0)

June 15, 2009Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) - Livonia Southwest (11 - 10)

June 15, 2009NFWB - Livonia South (3 - 13)

June 16, 2009Waterford - Lakes 2 (2 - 15)

June 16, 2009Birmingham - Lakes 2 (4 - 7)

June 16, 2009Lakes 4 - Lakeland (7 - 6)

June 16, 2009Livonia Tigers - Livonia D-backs (1 - 7)

June 16, 2009Garden City 2 - Wayne (2 - 1)

June 16, 2009Lakes 1 - Westland (9 - 3)

June 16, 2009Commerce - Waterford 1 (3 - 19)

June 17, 2009Redford - Lakes 1 (10 - 7)

June 17, 2009Farmington Red Sox - Livonia Southwest (8 - 12)

June 17, 2009Huron Valley 3 - Novi Green (3 - 9)

June 17, 2009Farmington Reds - NFWB (6 - 14)

June 17, 2009Farmington Angels - Huron Valley 1 (11 - 1)

June 17, 2009Novi Blue - Lakes 4 (3 - 0)

June 17, 2009Livonia Rays - Livonia Tigers (12 - 3)

June 17, 2009Livonia South - Lakes 2 (3 - 13)

June 18, 2009Waterford 1 - Livonia Seawolves (7 - 6)

June 18, 2009Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) - Livonia East (11 - 10)

June 18, 2009Westland - Waterford (7 - 4)

June 18, 2009Lakes 4 - Novi Green (7 - 6)

June 18, 2009Farmington Angels - Huron Valley 3 (15 - 3)

June 18, 2009Lakes 3 - Lakeland (12 - 2)

June 18, 2009Garden City 1 - Lakes 1 (4 - 13)

June 18, 2009Livonia D-backs - Garden City 2 (11 - 8)

June 19, 2009Waterford 3 - Huron Valley 1 (6 - 1)

June 19, 2009Waterford 1 - Waterford 2 (1 - 12)

June 19, 2009Commerce - Redford (7 - 14)

June 19, 2009Waterford 4 - Farmington Pirates (12 - 16)

June 19, 2009Livonia Mudhens - Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) (7 - 2)

June 19, 2009Lakes 1 - Waterford (17 - 0)

June 19, 2009Bloomfield - Wayne (11 - 12)

June 19, 2009Livonia Seawolves - Westland (7 - 4)

June 19, 2009Bloomfield 2(Astros) - Novi Blue (5 - 7)

June 20, 2009Garden City 1 - Westland (5 - 4)

June 20, 2009Lakes 1 - Lakes 2 (1 - 0)

June 20, 2009Waterford 1 - Dearborn (9 - 4)

June 20, 2009Livonia South - Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) (6 - 4)

June 20, 2009Huron Valley 1 - NFWB (4 - 3)

June 20, 2009Bloomfield - Lakes 3 (0 - 14)

June 20, 2009Huron Valley 2 - Waterford 3 (2 - 13)

June 20, 2009Lakes 4 - Livonia Cardinals (8 - 9)

June 20, 2009Livonia Southwest - Bloomfield 2(Astros) (10 - 1)

June 20, 2009Wayne - Livonia Tigers (5 - 7)

June 20, 2009Redford - Livonia Seawolves (1 - 2)

June 21, 2009Lakes 3 - Novi Green (12 - 11)

June 22, 2009Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) - Farmington Angels (2 - 3)

June 22, 2009Bloomfield 2(Astros) - Lakes 4 (2 - 13)

June 22, 2009Livonia East - Lakes 3 (1 - 16)

June 22, 2009Lakes 1 - Waterford 1 (5 - 7)

June 22, 2009Livonia Tigers - Livonia Cardinals (10 - 17)

June 22, 2009Waterford - Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) (5 - 4)

June 23, 2009Livonia Seawolves - Dearborn (6 - 7)

June 23, 2009Lakeland - Lakes 4 (3 - 8)

June 23, 2009Livonia Southwest - Farmington Pirates (14 - 2)

June 23, 2009Novi - Livonia Rays (11 - 3)

June 23, 2009Farmington Angels - Waterford 4 (11 - 7)

June 23, 2009Lakes 4 - Huron Valley 3 (6 - 2)

June 23, 2009Huron Valley 1 - Birmingham (5 - 4)

June 23, 2009Farmington Falcons - Commerce (3 - 3)

June 23, 2009Westland - Lakes 2 (2 - 12)

June 24, 2009Waterford 2 - Redford (10 - 4)

June 24, 2009Lakeland - Livonia D-backs (10 - 9)

June 24, 2009Farmington Reds - Livonia Cardinals (3 - 13)

June 24, 2009Farmington Red Sox - Waterford 3 (3 - 22)

June 24, 2009Lakes 2 - Huron Valley 2 (2 - 4)

June 24, 2009Westland - Livonia Mudhens (11 - 1)

June 24, 2009NFWB - Novi Blue (2 - 6)

June 24, 2009Lakes 1 - Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) (10 - 2)

June 24, 2009Westland - Waterford 1 (1 - 2)

June 25, 2009Farmington Pirates - Birmingham (4 - 11)

June 25, 2009Bloomfield - Garden City 2 (5 - 4)

June 25, 2009Wayne - Farmington Reds Rained Out

June 25, 2009Livonia Tigers - Novi (5 - 11)

June 25, 2009Westland - Redford (6 - 9)

June 25, 2009Garden City 1 - Waterford (12 - 2)

June 26, 2009Waterford 3 - Birmingham (3 - 5)

June 26, 2009Livonia Rays - Wayne (5 - 10)

June 26, 2009Bloomfield 2(Astros) - Livonia East (6 - 11)

June 26, 2009Huron Valley 3 - Novi Blue (1 - 8)

June 26, 2009Lakes 4 - Farmington Pirates (17 - 4)

June 26, 2009Waterford 2 - Commerce (14 - 1)

June 27, 2009Livonia South - Waterford 3 (1 - 7)

June 27, 2009Waterford 4 - Lakes 3 (14 - 8)

June 27, 2009Birmingham - Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) (7 - 4)

June 27, 2009Livonia Cardinals - Novi (12 - 2)

June 27, 2009Garden City 2 - Livonia Rays (12 - 6)

June 27, 2009Wayne - Livonia D-backs (2 - 1)

June 27, 2009Lakes 4 - Farmington Reds (10 - 0)

June 27, 2009Dearborn - Farmington Falcons Rained Out

June 27, 2009Garden City 1 - Livonia Mudhens (7 - 12)

June 27, 2009Livonia East - Novi Green (1 - 18)

June 28, 2009Farmington Falcons - Dearborn (3 - 14)

June 28, 2009Dearborn - Farmington Falcons (7 - 10)

June 29, 2009Lakes 3 - Livonia Southwest (6 - 4)

June 29, 2009Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) - Livonia Mudhens (2 - 14)

June 29, 2009Waterford - Westland (2 - 4)

June 29, 2009Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) - NFWB (11 - 12)

June 29, 2009Novi Green - Bloomfield 2(Astros) Rained Out

June 29, 2009Farmington Red Sox - Waterford 4 (23 - 13)

June 29, 2009Lakeland - Livonia Tigers (10 - 0)

June 29, 2009Lakes 1 - Livonia Seawolves (12 - 12)

June 29, 2009Dearborn - Farmington Falcons Rained Out

June 30, 2009Huron Valley 1 - Livonia Southwest (3 - 6)

June 30, 2009Huron Valley 2 - Waterford 4 (10 - 12)

June 30, 2009Farmington Angels - Livonia East (13 - 4)

June 30, 2009Farmington Reds - Bloomfield (6 - 5)

June 30, 2009Waterford 1 - Lakes 1 (3 - 12)

June 30, 2009Livonia South - Farmington Pirates (8 - 3)

June 30, 2009Lakes 3 - Lakes 4 (9 - 4)

June 30, 2009Lakes 3 - Wayne (10 - 2)

June 30, 2009Garden City 2 - Lakes 4 (6 - 8)

June 30, 2009Commerce - Westland (4 - 1)

July 1, 2009NFWB - Lakes 3 (12 - 2)

July 1, 2009Westland - Waterford 2 (2 - 6)

July 1, 2009Farmington Pirates - Waterford 3 (7 - 10)

July 1, 2009Huron Valley 1 - Lakes 2 (3 - 10)

July 1, 2009Waterford - Livonia Mudhens (2 - 17)

July 1, 2009Westland - Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) (8 - 7)

July 1, 2009Farmington Red Sox - Livonia South (1 - 12)

July 1, 2009Dearborn - Redford (6 - 16)

July 1, 2009Novi - Bloomfield (1 - 4)

July 2, 2009Livonia Cardinals - Livonia D-backs (4 - 7)

July 2, 2009Wayne - Lakes 4 (7 - 9)

July 2, 2009Birmingham - Waterford 4 (14 - 4)

July 2, 2009Novi Green - NFWB (8 - 12)

July 2, 2009Livonia Rays - Lakeland (8 - 8)

July 2, 2009Bloomfield - Lakes 3 (3 - 8)

July 2, 2009Farmington Angels - Bloomfield 2(Astros) (4 - 6)

July 2, 2009Garden City 1 - Westland (10 - 1)

July 2, 2009Lakes 1 - Redford (12 - 5)

July 2, 2009Westland - Livonia Seawolves (5 - 4)

July 4, 2009Vigliarolo - Haslett Vikings (1 - 11)

July 4, 2009Moskovitz - Dewitt Panthers (1 - 17)

July 4, 2009Vigliarolo - Clio Mustangs (5 - 3)

July 4, 2009Vigliarolo - Dewitt Panthers (0 - 8)

July 4, 2009Moskovitz - Clio Mustangs (4 - 13)

July 4, 2009Moskovitz - Richfield Renegades (0 - 11)

July 5, 2009Vigliarolo - Richfield Renegades (6 - 8)

July 5, 2009Vigliarolo - Haslett Vikings (1 - 11)

July 6, 2009Farmington Red Sox - Novi Blue (0 - 11)

July 6, 2009Waterford 1 - Commerce (1 - 7)

July 6, 2009Livonia East - NFWB (3 - 14)

July 6, 2009Livonia Cardinals - NFWB (7 - 11)

July 6, 2009Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) - Lakes 2 (5 - 17)

July 6, 2009Bloomfield 2(Astros) - Lakes 3 (0 - 18)

July 6, 2009Farmington Reds - Garden City 2 (5 - 11)

July 7, 2009Garden City 2 - Novi (14 - 6)

July 7, 2009Wayne - NFWB (7 - 3)

July 7, 2009Lakes 2 - Lakes 1 (7 - 14)

July 7, 2009Farmington Pirates - Novi Blue (0 - 15)

July 7, 2009Livonia D-backs - Lakes 3 (0 - 11)

July 7, 2009Waterford 2 - Dearborn (7 - 6)

July 7, 2009Lakes 2 - Livonia East (14 - 4)

July 7, 2009Huron Valley 3 - Birmingham (4 - 18)

July 7, 2009Livonia Rays - Bloomfield Rained Out

July 8, 2009Waterford 3 - Livonia Southwest (9 - 1)

July 8, 2009Westland - Lakes 1 (3 - 14)

July 8, 2009NFWB - Bloomfield 2(Astros) (10 - 4)

July 8, 2009Livonia Seawolves - Farmington Falcons (6 - 7)

July 8, 2009Livonia South - Huron Valley 1 (14 - 5)

July 8, 2009Novi - Farmington Reds (14 - 13)

July 8, 2009Redford - Dearborn (6 - 16)

July 8, 2009Huron Valley 2 - Farmington Angels (7 - 6)

July 8, 2009Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) - Livonia Mudhens (2 - 13)

July 8, 2009Lakes 4 - Livonia Tigers (12 - 2)

July 8, 2009Lakeland - Wayne (8 - 12)

July 9, 2009Farmington Falcons - Lakes 1 (1 - 11)

July 9, 2009Birmingham - Novi Green (6 - 1)

July 9, 2009Livonia Seawolves - Waterford 2 (6 - 9)

July 9, 2009Novi Blue - Huron Valley 2 (11 - 1)

July 9, 2009Bloomfield - Livonia Tigers (14 - 1)

July 9, 2009Livonia D-backs - Novi (11 - 5)

July 9, 2009Lakes 2 - Garden City 1 (12 - 2)

July 9, 2009Farmington Angels - Farmington Red Sox (12 - 2)

July 10, 2009Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) - Waterford 4 (13 - 8)

July 10, 2009Livonia Mudhens - Garden City 1 (7 - 2)

July 10, 2009Farmington Pirates - Livonia East (13 - 12)

July 10, 2009Waterford 3 - NFWB (7 - 10)

July 10, 2009Huron Valley 1 - Farmington Red Sox (13 - 13)

July 10, 2009Lakes 2 - Lakes 4 (9 - 5)

July 10, 2009Westland Giants - Haas ( - )

July 10, 2009Lakes 4 - Livonia D-backs (15 - 7)

July 10, 2009Vigliarolo - Canton Storm (0 - 23)

July 10, 2009Commerce - Dearborn (13 - 5)

July 10, 2009Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) - Waterford ( - )

July 11, 2009Haas - Royal Oak All-Stars ( - )

July 11, 2009Haas - Westland ( - )

July 11, 2009Moskovitz - Detroit Cubs (2 - 12)

July 11, 2009Vigliarolo - Northville Stallions (18 - 9)

July 11, 2009Moskovitz - Royal Oak Stars (12 - 5)

July 11, 2009Redford - Waterford 1 (4 - 8)

July 11, 2009Vigliarolo - Lake Orion Dragons ( - )

July 11, 2009Lakes 1 - Waterford 2 (6 - 5)

July 11, 2009Livonia Cardinals - Wayne (15 - 11)

July 11, 2009Lakeland - Bloomfield (3 - 5)

July 11, 2009NFWB - Farmington Pirates (8 - 5)

July 11, 2009Lakes 3 - Livonia Rays (14 - 4)

July 11, 2009Garden City 1 - Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) (4 - 0)

July 11, 2009Livonia South - Novi Green (11 - 11)

July 11, 2009Lakes 2 - Huron Valley 3 (12 - 2)

July 11, 2009Huron Valley 1 - Livonia East (13 - 3)

July 11, 2009Livonia Southwest - Birmingham (0 - 12)

July 11, 2009Bloomfield 2(Astros) - Waterford 3 (3 - 16)

July 11, 2009Livonia Mudhens - Westland (4 - 9)

July 12, 2009Waterford 4 - Livonia Southwest (12 - 5)

July 12, 2009Moskovitz - South Farmington Sting (18 - 9)

July 12, 2009Dearborn - Lakes 1 (5 - 6)

July 12, 2009Moskovitz - Novi Inferno (9 - 15)

July 12, 2009Vigliarolo - Hartland Eagles ( - )

July 12, 2009Lakes 1 - Dearborn (8 - 0)

July 12, 2009Haas - ( - )

July 13, 2009Lakes 3 - Farmington Red Sox (13 - 3)

July 13, 2009Lakes 3 - Livonia Tigers (1 - 0)

July 13, 2009Livonia East - Lakes 4 (3 - 16)

July 13, 2009Huron Valley 2 - Livonia South (5 - 17)

July 13, 2009Waterford - Garden City 1 (2 - 12)

July 13, 2009Bloomfield - Lakes 4 (4 - 8)

July 13, 2009NFWB - Novi (11 - 0)

July 13, 2009Dearborn - Westland (4 - 10)

July 14, 2009Commerce - Lakes 1 (3 - 14)

July 14, 2009Farmington Falcons - Redford (6 - 10)

July 14, 2009Livonia Seawolves - Dearborn (9 - 11)

July 14, 2009NFWB - Livonia Tigers (9 - 6)

July 14, 2009Novi Green - Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) (1 - 7)

July 14, 2009Lakes 3 - Birmingham (8 - 8)

July 14, 2009Livonia Southwest - Livonia South (8 - 2)

July 14, 2009Haas - ( - )

July 14, 2009Garden City 2 - Livonia Cardinals (10 - 3)

July 14, 2009Lakes 1 - Livonia Mudhens (2 - 1)

July 14, 2009Lakes 2 - Waterford (16 - 0)

July 15, 2009Waterford 3 - Farmington Angels (4 - 0)

July 15, 2009Dearborn - Waterford 2 (9 - 6)

July 15, 2009Jerore - Fath ( - )

July 15, 2009Lakes 4 - NFWB (7 - 12)

July 15, 2009Huron Valley 3 - Bloomfield 2(Astros) (7 - 8)

July 15, 2009Westland - Whitmore Lake(Michigan Trailblazers) (14 - 4)

July 15, 2009Novi - Lakeland (6 - 4)

July 16, 2009Lakes 1 - Waterford (7 - 3)

July 16, 2009Farmington Red Sox - Huron Valley 2 (4 - 10)

July 16, 2009Garden City 1 - Lakes 2 (2 - 9)

July 16, 2009Farmington Falcons - Waterford 1 (13 - 4)

July 16, 2009Wayne - Lakeland (5 - 2)

July 16, 2009Livonia D-backs - Bloomfield (7 - 5)

July 16, 2009Livonia Rays - Lakes 4 (5 - 11)

July 16, 2009Livonia Seawolves - Lakes 1 (5 - 1)

July 17, 2009Livonia D-backs - NFWB (8 - 8)

July 17, 2009St. Clair Shores - Moskovitz (16 - 1)

July 17, 2009Wayne - Farmington Reds (7 - 0)

July 17, 2009Waterford 4 - Lakes 2 (6 - 18)

July 17, 2009Waterford 4 - Lakes 4 (5 - 6)

July 17, 2009Garden City 2 - Lakes 3 (4 - 0)

July 18, 2009NFWB - Waterford 4 (3 - 5)

July 18, 2009NFWB - Livonia Southwest (9 - 3)

July 18, 2009Moskovitz - St. Clair Shores (17 - 22)

July 18, 2009Livonia East - Novi Blue (8 - 16)

July 18, 2009Livonia South - Farmington Angels (1 - 0)

July 18, 2009Lakes 3 - Farmington Reds (3 - 0)

July 18, 2009Moskovitz - Vigliarolo (8 - 6)

July 19, 2009Lakes 2 - Novi Green (8 - 7)

July 19, 2009Novi Blue - Birmingham (9 - 11)

July 20, 2009Huron Valley 3 - Huron Valley 2 (9 - 3)

July 20, 2009Lakes 4 - Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) (12 - 2)

July 20, 2009Dearborn - Waterford 1 (7 - 8)

July 20, 2009Farmington Reds - Livonia Rays (13 - 7)

July 20, 2009Livonia Tigers - Lakes 4 (6 - 5)

July 20, 2009Waterford - Lakes 1 Rained Out

July 20, 2009Lakes 3 - NFWB (8 - 2)

July 20, 2009Farmington Angels - Novi Blue (11 - 9)

July 20, 2009Lakeland - Bloomfield (3 - 6)

July 20, 2009Livonia Mudhens - Garden City 1 (1 - 0)

July 21, 2009NFWB - Wayne (7 - 4)

July 21, 2009Lakes 1 - Westland (11 - 11)

July 21, 2009Huron Valley 2 - Bloomfield 2(Astros) (12 - 11)

July 21, 2009Farmington Pirates - Farmington Angels (0 - 1)

July 21, 2009Lakes 1 - Westland Rained Out

July 21, 2009Novi Green - Novi Blue (0 - 5)

July 21, 2009Farmington Falcons - Waterford 2 (4 - 7)

July 21, 2009Commerce - Livonia Seawolves (1 - 3)

July 22, 2009Farmington Pirates - Farmington Red Sox (16 - 8)

July 22, 2009Novi Blue - Lakes 2 (2 - 12)

July 22, 2009Huron Valley 1 - Huron Valley 3 (16 - 8)

July 22, 2009Redford - Commerce (16 - 6)

July 22, 2009Waterford 3 - Lakes 4 (3 - 1)

July 22, 2009Bloomfield - Novi (11 - 9)

July 22, 2009Lakes 1 - Garden City 1 Rained Out

July 22, 2009Livonia Tigers - NFWB (3 - 6)

July 22, 2009Lakeland - Garden City 2 Rained Out

July 23, 2009Livonia Cardinals - Livonia Rays (5 - 1)

July 23, 2009Lakes 2 - Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) (8 - 3)

July 23, 2009Livonia East - Waterford 3 (2 - 14)

July 23, 2009Waterford 2 - Farmington Falcons (12 - 11)

July 23, 2009Wayne - Livonia D-backs Rained Out

July 23, 2009Huron Valley 2 - Lakes 3 (7 - 5)

July 24, 2009Farmington Falcons - Westland (1 - 0)

July 24, 2009Waterford 1 - Livonia Seawolves (6 - 11)

July 24, 2009Moskovitz - Vigliarolo (0 - 16)

July 24, 2009Livonia Tigers - Farmington Reds (4 - 8)

July 24, 2009Huron Valley 2 - Huron Valley 1 (12 - 4)

July 24, 2009Novi Green - Farmington Pirates (3 - 16)

July 24, 2009Farmington Red Sox - Lakes 2 (7 - 21)

July 25, 2009Novi Green - Farmington Angels (1 - 18)

July 25, 2009Lakes 4 - Birmingham (2 - 6)

July 25, 2009Huron Valley 3 - Bloomfield 1(Red Sox) (11 - 8)

July 25, 2009Lakes 4 - Novi (11 - 0)

July 25, 2009Moskovitz - ( - )

July 25, 2009Novi Blue - Livonia Southwest (8 - 6)

July 25, 2009Moskovitz - ( - )

July 25, 2009Waterford 4 - Livonia East (4 - 6)

July 25, 2009Waterford 3 - Lakes 3 (11 - 4)

July 25, 2009NFWB - Livonia Rays (9 - 17)

July 26, 2009Moskovitz - ( - )

July 26, 2009Moskovitz - ( - )

July 26, 2009Livonia Mudhens - Lakes 2 (10 - 8)

July 27, 2009Waterford 2 - Waterford 1 (7 - 3)

July 27, 2009Livonia Mudhens - Lakes 2 (6 - 2)

July 27, 2009Redford - Farmington Falcons (4 - 0)

July 28, 2009Livonia Cardinals - Lakes 3 (4 - 12)

July 29, 2009Birmingham - Novi Blue (0 - 2)

July 29, 2009Waterford 3 - Farmington Angels (13 - 9)

July 30, 2009Lakes 2 - Waterford 3 (0 - 3)

July 30, 2009Lakes 2 - Westland (11 - 1)

August 1, 2009Novi Blue - Waterford 3 (11 - 1)

August 1, 2009Livonia Mudhens - Lakes 2 (2 - 12)

© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.