Image
Lakes Area Baseball
LCB Legends
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< March 2018 May 2018 >>>

April, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
12
Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
10:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-7:00 PM

3
Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-7:30 PM

4
Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
10:00AM-1:00PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Sussex
Long Field
5:30-6:45 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Martinez
Clara Miller #1
5:45-7:15 PM


Practice: Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-7:30 PM

5
Practice: Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Dunham
Dublin Elementary
6:15-7:45 PM

6
Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:45-7:15 PM


Practice: Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Ruppert
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-7:30 PM

7
Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
2:00-4:00 PM


Umpire Clinic
2:00-4:00 PM

8
Practice: Martinez
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
12:30-2:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: Battle
Hickory Glen Park #7
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
4:00-6:00 PM

9
Practice: Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:30-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
5:45-7:15 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Ruppert
Oakley Park
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Savoie
Guest - NE
6:00-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Wilson
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
7:00-8:30 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Long Field
6:00PM
10
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Long Field
5:45-7:45 PM

Cancelled!

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00PM
11
Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Sussex
Clara Miller #3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:45-7:15 PM


Practice: Nelson
Loon Lake Elementary
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Ruppert
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Wilson
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
7:30-8:30 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Long Field
6:00PM
12
Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
5:45-7:15 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Heigel
Clara Miller #3
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Piggott
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Savoie
Oakley Park
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Dunham
Dublin Elementary
6:15-7:45 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Long Field
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Black @ LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
13
Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-7:15 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM

14
Practice: Battle
Clara Miller #1
12:00-2:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
2:00-5:00 PM


Practice: Battle
Clara Miller #1
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
3:30-5:30 PM


Field Cleanup
10:00AM-12:00PM


6u/8u Player Clinic
12:30-2:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
2:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
4:30PM
15
Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
10:00AM-12:30PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
3:30-5:30 PM

16
Practice: Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:00-6:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Long Field
5:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
5:45-7:15 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Savoie
Guest - NE
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Ruppert
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Springer
Total Sports Tunnels
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Murphy
Guest - SW
6:30-8:00 PM

17
Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Cancelled!

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Long Field
6:15PM
18
Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Springer
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Martinez
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Savoie
Guest - NE
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Ruppert
Oakley Park
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Wilson
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
7:30-8:30 PM

19
Practice: Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
5:45-7:15 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Dunham
Dublin Elementary
6:15-7:45 PM


Practice: Murphy
Guest - SW
6:30-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Black @ LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:45PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
20
Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:45-7:15 PM


Practice: Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Glengary - North Fields
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Battle
Al's Copper Mug Batting Cages
6:30-7:30 PM

21
Practice: Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
10:30-11:45 AM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
2:00-4:00 PM


10U: Piggott @ Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #5
9:00AM

8U: Stoddard @ Dunham
Hickory Glen Park #3
9:00AM

8U: Grumowicz @ Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #4
9:00AM

12U: Ruskin @ Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #6
9:00AM

10U: Springer @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
(15 - 8)

8U: Heigel @ Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #4
11:30AM

12U: NFWB @ O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #6
11:30AM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
4:00PM
22
Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
10:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Long Field
3:00-5:00 PM


Practice: Savoie
Hickory Glen Park #2
3:30-5:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
2:00PM
23
Practice: Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
5:45-7:15 PM


Practice: Ruppert
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Springer
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Glengary - North Fields
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Juras
Wixom Elementary- SW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Murphy
Guest - SW
6:30-8:00 PM


8U: Heigel @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM

8U: Martinez @ Dunham
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

10U: Sussex @ Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

12U: Ruskin @ O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:15PM

14U: El-Ayoubi @ Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:30PM
24
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Long Field
5:45-7:45 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:00-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Black @ LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM
25
Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:30-9:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Battle
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Martinez
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Carson
Guest - NE
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Ruppert
Oakley Park
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Wilson
Clara Miller #1
7:15-8:30 PM


8U: Nelson @ Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM

8U: Heigel @ Dunham
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

10U: Piggott @ Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

12U: O'Keefe @ Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:15PM
26
Practice: Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Anthony
Long Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
5:45-7:15 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Savoie
Oakley Park
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Murphy
Guest - SW
6:30-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
27
Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
4:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Long Field
5:45-7:45 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


14U: Battle @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #2
6:30PM
28
Practice: Ruppert
Hickory Glen Park #2
12:00-1:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
2:00-4:00 PM


8U: Stoddard @ Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #3
9:00AM

8U: Dunham @ Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #4
9:00AM

10U: Anthony @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #2
9:00AM

10U: Springer @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #3
9:00AM

10U: NFWB @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
9:00AM

12U: NFWB @ O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #6
9:00AM

8U: Martinez @ Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #4
11:30AM

10U: NFWB @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #5
11:30AM

10U: Springer @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #2
11:30AM

10U: Anthony @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #3
11:30AM

12U: NFWB @ Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
11:30AM

12U: Krebs @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #1
11:30AM

Wilson
Sheperd of the Lakes
12:30PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
2:00PM

12U: Krebs @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #1
2:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
3:00PM
29
Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
3:30-5:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
10:00-12:30 PM

30
Practice: Ruppert
Guest - NE
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Krebs
Long Field
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Murphy
Guest - SW
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Wilson
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
7:00-8:10 PM


6U: Bagnasco @ Juras
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

6U: Carson @ Macvoy
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

8U: Grumowicz @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM

8U: Heigel @ Dunham
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

10U: Anthony @ Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

12U: O'Keefe @ Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:15PM

14U: Battle @ El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:30PM









© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.