Image
Lakes Area Baseball
LCB Legends
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< April 2018 June 2018 >>>

May, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday


1
Practice: Anthony
Long Field
5:30-7:15 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Black @ LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM
2
Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:30-9:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Carson
Guest - NE
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


6U: Murphy @ Savoie
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

6U: Ruppert @ Wilson
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

8U: Nelson @ Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM

8U: Stoddard @ Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

10U: Sussex @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM
3
Practice: Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Savoie
Oakley Park
6:00-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: O'Keefe
Keith Park
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Juras
Wixom Elementary- SW
6:00-7:15 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: El-Ayoubi
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Dunham
Dublin Elementary
6:15-7:45 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Long Field
5:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
4
Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-7:15 PM


14U: NFWB @ El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
(8 - 10)
5
Practice: Battle
Clara Miller #3
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
3:00-5:00 PM


8U: Stoddard @ Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #3
9:00AM

8U: Dunham @ Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #4
9:00AM

10U: NFWB @ Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #5
9:00AM

10U: Sussex @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #2
9:00AM

12U: NFWB @ Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #6
(3 - 18)

6U: Carson @ Murphy
Sheperd of the Lakes
9:30AM

6U: Bagnasco @ Macvoy
Hickory Glen Park #2
9:30AM

8U: Grumowicz @ Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #4
11:30AM

10U: NFWB @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #5
11:30AM

10U: Springer @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #3
11:30AM

10U: Sussex @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #2
11:30AM

12U: O'Keefe @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #1
(24 - 3)

12U: NFWB @ Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
(15 - 17)

6U: Juras @ Wilson
Sheperd of the Lakes
12:00PM

12U: O'Keefe @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #1
(13 - 6)
6
Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
12:00-4:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
1:00-3:00 PM


6U: Ruppert @ Savoie
Hickory Glen Park #2
3:00PM
7
Practice: LCB Legends - 9U Black
Clara Miller #1
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Ruppert
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Juras
Wixom Elementary- SW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Keith Park
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Murphy
Guest - SW
6:30-8:00 PM


12U: Krebs @ Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
(18 - 9)

6U: Bagnasco @ Wilson
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

6U: Savoie @ Carson
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

8U: Dunham @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM

8U: Martinez @ Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

10U: Anthony @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

14U: El-Ayoubi @ Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:30PM
8
Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Black @ LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
9
Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:30-9:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Carson
Guest - NE
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Battle
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Wilson
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
7:00-8:30 PM


12U: O'Keefe @ Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #6
(10 - 14)

6U: Juras @ Ruppert
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

6U: Macvoy @ Murphy
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

8U: Nelson @ Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM

8U: Dunham @ Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

10U: Sussex @ Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM
10
Practice: Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Anthony
Long Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Nelson
Loon Lake Elementary
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Savoie
Oakley Park
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Dunham
Dublin Elementary
6:15-7:45 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM
11
Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-7:15 PM

Cancelled!

14U: NFWB @ Battle
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:30PM
12
Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
10:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
2:00-4:00 PM


12U: NFWB @ Krebs
Cancelled!

8U: Grumowicz @ Stoddard
Cancelled!

8U: Dunham @ Heigel
Cancelled!

10U: NFWB @ Sussex
Cancelled!

10U: Piggott @ NFWB
Cancelled!

6U: Bagnasco @ Murphy
Cancelled!

6U: Carson @ Wilson
Cancelled!

8U: Martinez @ Nelson
Cancelled!

10U: NFWB @ Springer
Cancelled!

10U: Anthony @ NFWB
Cancelled!

10U: Piggott @ NFWB
Cancelled!

12U: Ruskin @ NFWB
Cancelled!

6U: Juras @ Savoie
Cancelled!

6U: Macvoy @ Ruppert
Cancelled!

12U: Ruskin @ NFWB
Cancelled!

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
4:00PM
1314
Practice: LCB Legends - 9U Black
Clara Miller #1
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 9U Black
Clara Miller #2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Murphy
Guest - SW
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Wilson
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
7:00-8:10 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Long Field
5:00PM

8U: Nelson @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM

8U: Grumowicz @ Dunham
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

10U: Anthony @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

6U: Bagnasco @ Ruppert
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

6U: Juras @ Carson
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

12U: Krebs @ O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #6
(21 - 7)

14U: Battle @ El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:30PM
15
Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Long Field
6:15PM
16
Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:30-9:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Carson
Guest - NE
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Sussex
Clara Miller #3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Ruppert
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-7:30 PM


12U: NFWB @ O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #6
(23 - 19)

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Long Field
6:00PM

8U: Heigel @ Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM

8U: Nelson @ Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

10U: Springer @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

6U: Savoie @ Macvoy
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

6U: Murphy @ Wilson
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

12U: NFWB @ Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
(2 - 24)
17
Practice: Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:00-8:30 PM


Practice: Battle
Clara Miller #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Battle
Al's Copper Mug Batting Cages
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Juras
Wixom Elementary- SW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Savoie
Oakley Park
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Dunham
Dublin Elementary
6:15-7:45 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Black @ LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Long Field
5:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:45PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
18
Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:30-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:45-7:15 PM


Practice: Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Batting Cage #1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-7:15 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Stoddard
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


14U: NFWB @ Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:30PM

14U: El-Ayoubi @ NFWB
Cancelled!
19
Practice: Field Blocked
Sheperd of the Lakes
9:00-11:00 AM


Practice: Field Blocked
Long Field
10:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
3:00-5:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Batting Cage #2
3:00-5:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
4:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #4
7:00-11:55 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #6
7:00-11:55 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #2
7:00-11:55 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #5
7:00-11:55 PM


Picture Day
8:00AM-3:00PM


10U: NFWB @ Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #5
9:00AM

10U: NFWB @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #7
9:00AM

12U: NFWB @ Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #6
(3 - 24)

8U: Dunham @ Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #4
9:30AM

8U: Stoddard @ Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
9:45AM

6U: Bagnasco @ Savoie
Hickory Glen Park #2
10:00AM

6U: Juras @ Murphy
Hickory Glen Park #1
10:15AM

10U: NFWB @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
11:45AM

12U: NFWB @ Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #7
(17 - 19)

12U: NFWB @ O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #6
(7 - 17)

10U: NFWB @ Springer
Hickory Glen Park #4
12:15PM

8U: Grumowicz @ Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #3
12:30PM

6U: Carson @ Ruppert
Hickory Glen Park #2
12:45PM

6U: Macvoy @ Wilson
Hickory Glen Park #1
1:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
2:00PM
20
Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #7
12:00AM-11:55PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #5
12:00AM-11:55PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #6
12:00AM-11:55PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #3
12:00AM-11:55PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #2
12:00AM-11:55PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #1
12:00AM-11:55PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #4
12:00AM-11:55PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Long Field
2:00-4:00 PM


6U: Ruppert @ Murphy
Sheperd of the Lakes
3:00PM
21
Practice: LCB Legends - 9U Black
Clara Miller #1
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Batting Cage #2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Batting Cage #1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 9U Black
Clara Miller #2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Murphy
Guest - SW
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Batting Cage #2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Batting Cage #1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Wilson
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
7:00-8:10 PM


8U: Heigel @ Grumowicz
Cancelled!

8U: Nelson @ Dunham
Cancelled!

6U: Carson @ Bagnasco
Cancelled!

10U: Springer @ Anthony
Cancelled!

12U: Ruskin @ Krebs
Cancelled!

14U: NFWB @ Battle
Cancelled!

14U: El-Ayoubi @ NFWB
Cancelled!
22
Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Woods Elementary
5:30-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Ruppert
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Batting Cage #1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Batting Cage #2
7:00-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Black @ LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Long Field
6:15PM
23
Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:30-9:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Juras
Glengary - South Fields
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Al's Copper Mug Batting Cages
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


8U: Martinez @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM

8U: Heigel @ Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

6U: Wilson @ Savoie
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

10U: Piggott @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

12U: Ruskin @ O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #6
(16 - 18)

10U: Anthony @ Springer
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:15PM
24
Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: El-Ayoubi
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:00-8:30 PM


Practice: Battle
Al's Copper Mug Batting Cages
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Savoie
Oakley Park
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Dunham
Dublin Elementary
6:15-7:45 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Batting Cage #1
7:00-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:45PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Long Field
6:00PM

8U: Dunham @ Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM
25
Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00-7:15 PM

Cancelled!

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30PM
26
2728
Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-8:00 PM

29
Practice: O'Keefe
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Woods Elementary
6:00-8:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Batting Cage #1
6:30-7:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Batting Cage #2
7:00-8:30 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:45PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Long Field
6:00PM
30
Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:30-9:00 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Keith Park
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Battle
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Nelson
Loon Lake Elementary
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Wilson
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
7:00-8:30 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
1:00PM

8U: Stoddard @ Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

6U: Juras @ Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

6U: Macvoy @ Carson
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

10U: Anthony @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

10U: Springer @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:15PM

12U: Ruskin @ Krebs
Long Field
(8 - 12)

8U: Heigel @ Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM
31
Practice: Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:00-6:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:00-8:30 PM


Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Savoie
Oakley Park
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Dunham
Dublin Elementary
6:15-7:45 PM


Practice: Murphy
Guest - SW
6:30-8:00 PM


Board Meeting
7:00-9:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Black @ LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Long Field
5:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:45PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM






© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.