Image
Lakes Area Baseball
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< December 2016 - February 2017 June 2017 - August 2017 >>>

March, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday



12
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Total Sports
6:30-8:30 PM

34
5678
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Baseball Labs
6:00-7:30 PM

9
Board Meeting
7:00-9:00 PM

1011
1213
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Total Sports
7:00-9:00 PM

1415
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Baseball Labs
6:00-7:30 PM

161718
1920
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Total Sports
7:00-9:00 PM

21
Mandatory Managers Mtg
7:00-9:00 PM

22
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Baseball Labs
6:00-7:30 PM

232425
2627
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Total Sports
7:00-9:00 PM

2829
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Baseball Labs
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Springer
Gunnar Mettala Park
6:30-8:00 PM

3031

April, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday






1
Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Clara Miller #1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: Battle
Clara Miller #2
1:00-3:00 PM

2
Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
3:00-5:30 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Sheperd of the Lakes
3:15-5:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Long Field
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!
3
Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Springer
Gunnar Mettala Park
6:30-8:00 PM

4
Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Baseball Labs
6:00-8:00 PM

5
Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15-7:45 PM

Cancelled!
6
Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Denha
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Rage Cage
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-8:00 PM

7
Practice: Denha
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:30-8:00 PM

Cancelled!
8
Practice: Krause
Clara Miller #2
10:30AM-12:00PM


Practice: Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
12:00-2:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
12:00-2:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: NFWB
Hickory Glen Park #2
3:00-5:00 PM


Dick's Sporting Goods Discount Weekend
10:00AM-9:00PM

9
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
1:00-3:00 PM


Practice: Sussex
Clara Miller #3
1:00-2:15 PM


Practice: Carson
Hickory Glen Park #2
2:00-3:00 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Sheperd of the Lakes
2:30-4:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
3:00-5:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
3:00-5:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Long Field
5:00-7:00 PM


Dick's Sporting Goods Discount Weekend
10:00AM-6:00PM

10
Practice: Sussex
Clara Miller #3
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00-8:30 PM


Practice: Krause
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Long Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Tapley
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Springer
Gunnar Mettala Park
6:30-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
7:00-8:00 PM

11
Practice: El-Ayoubi
Clara Miller #1
6:00-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Long Field
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 13U Black @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 11U Gold @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00PM
12
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #2
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Denha
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Martin
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Springer
Gunnar Mettala Park
6:30-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM
13
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #2
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Martinez
Sheperd of the Lakes
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Battle
Oak Valley Middle
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Piggott
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Denha
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:30-8:00 PM


Board Meeting
7:00-9:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 12U Black @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Long Field
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM
14
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #2
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Sussex
Clara Miller #3
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00-9:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Springer
Gunnar Mettala Park
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Krause
Long Field
6:30-8:00 PM

15
Practice: Tapley
Sheperd of the Lakes
10:00-11:15 AM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Long Field
11:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: Krebs
Sheperd of the Lakes
11:15AM-1:00PM


Practice: Sussex
Clara Miller #3
2:00-3:15 PM


Practice: Tapley
Sheperd of the Lakes
3:00-4:15 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
3:30-5:00 PM


Field Clean Up/Uniforms/Equipment
9:00AM-5:00PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
2:00PM
16
Practice: LCB Legends - 15U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00-7:00 PM

17
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #2
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Drake Sports Park #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Lile
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:00-6:15 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Glengary - North Fields
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Denha
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krause
Dublin Elementary
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Long Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Martin
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krebs
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Tapley
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Juras
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:30-8:00 PM

18
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #2
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Geisler Middle School (#1 NORTH PRACTICE)
6:00-8:30 PM


Practice: Battle
Geisler Middle School (GAME FIELD)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Long Field
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 13U Black @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 11U Gold @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00PM
19
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #2
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Martinez
Sheperd of the Lakes
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Grumowicz
Glengary - South Fields
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Denha
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: El-Ayoubi
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Carson
Guest - NE
6:00-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Stoddard
Long Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Krause
Pleasant Lake
6:30-8:00 PM


Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:30-8:00 PM

Cancelled!
20
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #2
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Morelli
Oakley Park
6:00-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Battle
Geisler Middle School (GAME FIELD)
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Piggott
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:30-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 12U Black @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 11U Gold @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Long Field
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM
21
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #2
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Glengary - North Fields
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Krause
Long Field
6:00-7:45 PM


Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Denha
Clara Miller #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Martin
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Carson
Guest - NE
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:30-8:00 PM

22
Practice: Morelli
Long Field
9:45-11:30 AM


Practice: Juras
Hickory Glen Park #2
10:00-11:15 AM


Practice: Tapley
Sheperd of the Lakes
10:00-11:15 AM


Practice: Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
2:30-4:30 PM


Opening Day
9:00AM-1:00PM


12U: NFWB @ Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #6
(4 - 6)

10U: NFWB @ Denha
Hickory Glen Park #5
9:00AM

8U: Sussex @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
9:30AM

8U: Grumowicz @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #4
9:30AM

10U: Springer @ Krause
Hickory Glen Park #5
(7 - 9)

12U: Krebs @ El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #6
(11 - 10)
23
Practice: Lile
Clara Miller #3
11:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
11:30AM-1:30PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
4:15-6:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Long Field
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 15U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00-7:00 PM


Picture Day
1:00-1:00 PM


LCB 6U/8U Clinic
2:00-4:00 PM


LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
12:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
4:00PM
24
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #2
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Lile
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Glengary - North Fields
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Morelli
Oakley Park
5:45-7:15 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Long Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Tapley
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15-8:00 PM


14U: Battle @ NFWB
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM

14U: NFWB @ Landry
Drake Sports Park #2
6:15PM

14U: NFWB @ Martin
Drake Sports Park #1
6:15PM

12U: Kreiger @ Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #6
(6 - 24)

10U: Krause @ Denha
Hickory Glen Park #5
(5 - 11)

8U: Piggott @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM
25
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: El-Ayoubi
Geisler Middle School (#1 NORTH PRACTICE)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Denha
Clara Miller #3
6:30-8:00 PM


LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 11U Gold @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Long Field
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM
26
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #2
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Martinez
Sheperd of the Lakes
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Morelli
Long Field
5:45-7:30 PM


Practice: Carson
Guest - NE
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Battle
Geisler Middle School (GAME FIELD)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krause
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-9:00 PM


10U: Denha @ Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
(22 - 5)

8U: Grumowicz @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM
27
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #2
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: El-Ayoubi
Long Field
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Morelli
Oakley Park
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Piggott
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:30-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 12U Black @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 13U Black @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM
28
Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #1
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Clara Miller #2
1:00-11:00 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Martinez
Sheperd of the Lakes
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Krebs
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Denha
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00-9:00 PM


14U: Martin @ NFWB
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:15PM

14U: Battle @ Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM
29
Practice: Morelli
Sheperd of the Lakes
9:45-10:00 AM


Practice: Tapley
Sheperd of the Lakes
10:00-11:15 AM


Practice: Juras
Hickory Glen Park #2
10:00-11:30 AM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Clara Miller #1
11:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
12:00-2:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
12:00-2:30 PM


Practice: Carson
Guest - NE
1:30-3:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
2:30-4:30 PM


12U: Krebs @ NFWB
Hickory Glen Park #6
(13 - 12)

10U: Krause @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #1
(11 - 10)

10U: Springer @ NFWB
Hickory Glen Park #5
(20 - 5)

8U: Grumowicz @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #4
9:30AM

8U: Piggott @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
9:30AM

12U: Kreiger @ NFWB
Hickory Glen Park #6
11:30AM

10U: Denha @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #1
11:30AM
30
Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
3:00-5:00 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:00-6:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: LCB Legends - 15U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Long Field
5:00-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Lile
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:00-6:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
4:00PM






May, 2017

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday

1
Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Long Field
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Denha
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Grumowicz
Glengary - North Fields
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Tapley
Gunnar Mettala Park
6:00-7:15 PM


T-Ball Season Starts
6:00-8:00 PM


NFWB @ Martin
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM

14U: NFWB @ Landry
Drake Sports Park #2
6:15PM

14U: NFWB @ Battle
Drake Sports Park #1
6:15PM

12U: Krebs @ El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #6
(14 - 6)

10U: Springer @ Krause
Hickory Glen Park #5
(5 - 10)

8U: Stoddard @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

6U: Martinez @ Morelli
Sheperd of the Lakes
(36 - 36)

6U: Carson @ Lile
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
2
Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Krebs
Long Field
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Geisler Middle School (#1 NORTH PRACTICE)
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Travel: LCB Legends - 12U Black @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 11U Gold @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00PM
3
Practice: Martinez
Sheperd of the Lakes
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Carson
Guest - NE
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Long Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Battle
Geisler Middle School (GAME FIELD)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Geisler Middle School (#1 NORTH PRACTICE)
6:00-8:00 PM


12U: Krebs @ Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #6
(12 - 8)

10U: Krause @ Denha
Hickory Glen Park #5
(7 - 8)

8U: Piggott @ Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

6U: Juras @ Tapley
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
4
Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Morelli
Oakley Park
6:00-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Martin
Geisler Middle School (GAME FIELD)
6:00-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: El-Ayoubi
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:30 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Geisler Middle School (#1 NORTH PRACTICE)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15-7:30 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Piggott
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:30-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Board Meeting
7:00-9:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 12U Gold @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 13U Black @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Long Field
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM
5
Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:30-6:45 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Krebs
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Denha
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:30-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

14U: Martin @ Battle
Cancelled!
6
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Long Field
12:00-2:30 PM

Cancelled!

12U: NFWB @ El-Ayoubi
Cancelled!

12U: NFWB @ Krebs
Cancelled!

10U: NFWB @ Denha
Cancelled!

10U: NFWB @ Krause
Cancelled!

8U: Stoddard @ Piggott
Cancelled!

8U: Sussex @ Grumowicz
Cancelled!

6U: Carson @ Tapley
Cancelled!

10U: NFWB @ Springer
Cancelled!

12U: NFWB @ Kreiger
Cancelled!

6U: Lile @ Martinez
Cancelled!
7
Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
11:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: Krause
Long Field
3:00-5:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 15U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Long Field
5:00-7:00 PM

8
Practice: Lile
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Long Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Glengary - North Fields
6:00-7:15 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Denha
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Tapley
Gunnar Mettala Park
6:00-7:15 PM


14U: Landry @ Martin
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM

14U: NFWB @ Battle
Drake Sports Park #2
6:15PM

12U: Krebs @ El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #6
(11 - 16)

10U: Krause @ Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
(17 - 4)

8U: Sussex @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

6U: Juras @ Martinez
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

6U: Carson @ Morelli
Hickory Glen Park #2
(36 - 36)
9
Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Denha
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Long Field
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 11U Gold @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 12U Black @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Gold @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM
10
Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Carson
Guest - NE
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Krause
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Battle
Geisler Middle School (GAME FIELD)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-9:00 PM


14U: NFWB @ Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM

12U: El-Ayoubi @ Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:15PM

10U: Springer @ Denha
Hickory Glen Park #5
(2 - 26)

8U: Stoddard @ Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

6U: Lile @ Tapley
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
11
Practice: Martinez
Wixom Elementary - NE
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Martin
Geisler Middle School (GAME FIELD)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Piggott
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:30-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 11U Gold @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

6U: Juras @ Morelli
Sheperd of the Lakes
(36 - 36)

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 13U Black @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Long Field
6:00PM

8U: Stoddard @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:30PM
12
Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krebs
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Denha
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krause
Long Field
6:30-7:45 PM


14U: Landry @ NFWB
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:15PM

14U: Battle @ Martin
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM
13
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Black
Long Field
10:00AM-12:30PM


12U: Kreiger @ NFWB
Hickory Glen Park #6
9:00AM

10U: NFWB @ Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
(8 - 9)

10U: Denha @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #1
9:00AM

8U: Grumowicz @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #4
9:30AM

8U: Sussex @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
9:30AM

6U: Carson @ Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
10:00AM

6U: Lile @ Morelli
Hickory Glen Park #2
(36 - 36)

12U: Krebs @ NFWB
Hickory Glen Park #6
(16 - 10)

10U: Krause @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #1
(19 - 11)

6U: Martinez @ Tapley
Hickory Glen Park #2
12:30PM
14
Practice: LCB Legends - 16U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
12:00-2:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
3:00-5:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 15U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00-7:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
4:00PM
15
Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Long Field
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Glengary - North Fields
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Tapley
Gunnar Mettala Park
6:00-7:15 PM


14U: Landry @ Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM

14U: NFWB @ Martin
Cancelled!

12U: Kreiger @ Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #6
(9 - 26)

10U: Krause @ Denha
Hickory Glen Park #5
(12 - 13)

8U: Piggott @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

6U: Juras @ Lile
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

6U: Carson @ Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
16
Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Carson
Guest - NE
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Denha
Clara Miller #3
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 12U Black @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 13U Black @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Gold @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:30PM
17
Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Long Field
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Battle
Geisler Middle School (GAME FIELD)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 9U Black
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:30-8:00 PM


8U: Grumowicz @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

12U: Kreiger @ El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:15PM

10U: Denha @ Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
(26 - 2)

6U: Morelli @ Tapley
Hickory Glen Park #2
(36 - 36)
18
Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Martinez
Wixom Elementary - NE
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Morelli
Oakley Park
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Piggott
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:30-8:00 PM


Board Meeting
7:00-9:00 PM


LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 11U Gold @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Long Field
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Gold @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM
19
Practice: Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:30-6:45 PM


Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Lakes Board
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krause
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:30-7:45 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Long Field
6:00PM

14U: NFWB @ Landry
Drake Sports Park #1
6:15PM

14U: Battle @ NFWB
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM

14U: Martin @ NFWB
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:15PM
20
Practice: Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Krause
Hickory Glen Park #5
1:30-3:00 PM


12U: NFWB @ Krebs
Drake Sports Park #1
(4 - 15)

12U: NFWB @ Kreiger
Drake Sports Park #1
9:00AM

12U: NFWB @ El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #6
9:00AM

10U: NFWB @ Denha
Drake Sports Park #1
9:00AM

10U: NFWB @ Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
(14 - 11)

8U: Piggott @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #4
9:30AM

8U: Grumowicz @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
9:30AM

6U: Morelli @ Martinez
Sheperd of the Lakes
(36 - 36)

6U: Lile @ Carson
Hickory Glen Park #2
10:00AM

10U: NFWB @ Krause
Hickory Glen Park #5
(8 - 11)

6U: Tapley @ Juras
Hickory Glen Park #2
12:30PM
21
Practice: LCB Legends - 15U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
10:00AM-12:00PM

Cancelled!

Practice: LCB Legends - 16U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
12:00-2:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Black
Walled Lake Northern - JV
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 15U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Long Field
5:00-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Tourney Ball Try-Outs
5:00-8:00 PM


All Star Games
12:30-3:00 PM

22
Practice: Grumowicz
Glengary - North Fields
6:00-7:15 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

14U: NFWB @ Battle
Drake Sports Park #2
6:15PM

14U: Martin @ Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM

12U: El-Ayoubi @ Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #6
(19 - 25)

10U: Springer @ Krause
Hickory Glen Park #5
(7 - 14)

8U: Stoddard @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

6U: Morelli @ Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
(36 - 36)

6U: Tapley @ Carson
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
23
Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Krebs
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-8:00 PM


LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 12U Black @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 11U Gold @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Gold @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM
24
Practice: Springer
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Carson
Guest - NE
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Battle
Geisler Middle School (GAME FIELD)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Geisler Middle School (#1 NORTH PRACTICE)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Long Field
6:30-8:30 PM


12U: Kreiger @ Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #6
(5 - 12)

10U: Krause @ Denha
Hickory Glen Park #5
(0 - 9)

8U: Piggott @ Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

6U: Martinez @ Lile
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
25
Practice: El-Ayoubi
Geisler Middle School (#1 NORTH PRACTICE)
6:00-8:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Morelli
Oakley Park
6:00-7:00 PM

Cancelled!

Practice: Kreiger
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Tapley
Gunnar Mettala Park
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Piggott
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:30-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 11U Gold @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Long Field
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 13U Black @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Gold @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Gold @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:30PM
26
Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Black
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


LCB Memorial Weekend Tourney
1:00-1:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 16U Black
Walled Lake Northern - Varsity
6:30PM
27
LCB Memorial Weekend Tourney
1:00-1:00 PM

28
Practice: LCB Legends - 15U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00-7:00 PM


LCB Memorial Weekend Tourney
1:00-1:00 PM

29
Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-8:00 PM

30
Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Kreiger
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15-7:30 PM


Practice: Springer
Al's Copper Mug Batting Cages
7:00-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 11U Gold @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 9U Black @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Gold @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
31
Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Krause
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Battle
Geisler Middle School (GAME FIELD)
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-9:00 PM


12U: Kreiger @ El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:15PM

10U: Denha @ Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

8U: Stoddard @ Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

6U: Martinez @ Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

6U: Morelli @ Carson
Hickory Glen Park #2
(36 - 36)







© 2017 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.