Image
Lakes Area Baseball
LCB Legends
Select your team Page

Schedules


Field: Calendar View | List View
<<< May 2018 July 2018 >>>

June, 2018

SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday





1
Practice: LCB Legends - 18U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
3:00-5:00 PM


Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Ruppert
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Landry
Walled Lake Northern - JV
6:30-8:30 PM


14U: NFWB @ El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:30PM

8U: Nelson @ Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:15PM

14U: Battle @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #2
6:30PM

14U: NFWB @ El-Ayoubi
Hickory Glen Park #1
7:30PM
2
Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
10:00AM-1:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Batting Cage #1
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Batting Cage #2
10:00-11:00 AM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Batting Cage #1
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Batting Cage #2
11:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #4
12:00-2:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:00-7:00 PM


10U: Piggott @ Springer
Hickory Glen Park #5
9:00AM

6U: Murphy @ Carson
Hickory Glen Park #2
9:30AM

6U: Macvoy @ Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
9:30AM

8U: Grumowicz @ Heigel
Hickory Glen Park #3
(14 - 4)

8U: Martinez @ Dunham
Hickory Glen Park #4
(21 - 2)

12U: O'Keefe @ Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
(9 - 8)

10U: Sussex @ Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #5
11:30AM

6U: Wilson @ Juras
Hickory Glen Park #2
12:00PM

6U: Savoie @ Ruppert
Sheperd of the Lakes
12:00PM
3
Practice: LCB Legends - 16U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
9:00AM-3:30PM


Practice: Landry
Hickory Glen Park #7
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #4
2:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
2:00-4:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #3
2:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
3:30-6:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 18U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
10:00-12:30 PM

4
Practice: LCB Legends - 16U Black
Walled Lake Northern - Varsity
5:00-8:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 9U Black
Clara Miller #1
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 9U Black
Clara Miller #2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Batting Cage #1
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Batting Cage #2
7:00-8:00 PM


14U: El-Ayoubi @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #1
5:30PM

6U: Savoie @ Murphy
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

6U: Wilson @ Ruppert
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

10U: Springer @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #5
(0 - 13)

8U: Grumowicz @ Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #3
(1 - 3)

8U: Martinez @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

12U: Krebs @ O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #6
(0 - 7)

14U: NFWB @ Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:30PM

Landry
Walled Lake Northern - JV
6:30PM

14U: El-Ayoubi @ NFWB
Drake Sports Park #1
(5 - 7)
5
Practice: El-Ayoubi
Hickory Woods Elementary
6:00-8:30 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Batting Cage #1
6:00-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

6U: Macvoy @ Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM
6
Practice: LCB Legends - 16U Black
Walled Lake Northern - Varsity
5:00-8:30 PM


Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Battle
Clara Miller #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Springer
Al's Copper Mug Batting Cages
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Martinez
Batting Cage #1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Landry
Walled Lake Northern - JV
6:30-8:30 PM


6U: Wilson @ Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

6U: Savoie @ Carson
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

10U: Sussex @ Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

8U: Heigel @ Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #3
(4 - 3)

8U: Dunham @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

14U: El-Ayoubi @ Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM

12U: Krebs @ Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #6
(16 - 5)
7
Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: El-Ayoubi
Meadowbrook Elementary
6:00-8:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Savoie
Oakley Park
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Juras
Wixom Elementary- SW
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Murphy
Guest - SW
6:30-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Black @ LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:45PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Long Field
6:15PM
8
Practice: Sussex
Sheperd of the Lakes
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Ruppert
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00-7:15 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM

9
Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #1
12:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #2
12:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: Ruskin
Hickory Glen Park #7
10:00AM-12:00PM


10U: Anthony @ Piggott
Hickory Glen Park #5
9:00AM

6U: Murphy @ Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
9:30AM

6U: Wilson @ Macvoy
Hickory Glen Park #2
9:30AM

8U: Heigel @ Martinez
Hickory Glen Park #4
(5 - 4)

12U: O'Keefe @ Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #6
(4 - 14)

8U: Dunham @ Grumowicz
Hickory Glen Park #3
10:00AM

6U: Savoie @ Juras
Hickory Glen Park #2
12:00PM

6U: Ruppert @ Carson
Sheperd of the Lakes
12:00PM
10
Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
7:00AM-3:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 16U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
9:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #5
11:00AM-12:30PM


Practice: Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #3
12:00-2:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
3:00-6:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 16U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
12:00PM
11
Practice: LCB Legends - 18U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
4:00-6:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 16U Black
Walled Lake Northern - Varsity
5:00-8:30 PM


Practice: Anthony
Batting Cage #1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 9U Black
Clara Miller #1
5:30-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 9U Black
Clara Miller #2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00-8:00 PM


6U: Ruppert @ Juras
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

6U: Murphy @ Macvoy
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

10U: Springer @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

14U: El-Ayoubi @ Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM

8U: Grumowicz @ Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:15PM

12U: Ruskin @ Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #6
(7 - 12)

16U: Landry @ WCA Rage
WCA Lion's Park
6:30PM
12
Practice: Anthony
Batting Cage #1
5:30-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Batting Cage #2
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:00-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Black @ LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Long Field
6:15PM
13
Practice: LCB Legends - 16U Black
Walled Lake Northern - Varsity
5:00-8:30 PM


Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Batting Cage #1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Batting Cage #2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: Wilson
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
7:00-8:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Batting Cage #2
7:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Batting Cage #1
7:00-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Long Field
6:00PM

6U: Carson @ Savoie
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:15PM

6U: Murphy @ Juras
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

10U: Piggott @ Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:15PM

10U: Springer @ Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:15PM

14U: El-Ayoubi @ Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:15PM

8U: Heigel @ Nelson
Hickory Glen Park #4
(11 - 1)

12U: Ruskin @ O'Keefe
Hickory Glen Park #6
(15 - 17)

16U: Novi @ Landry
WLN
6:30PM
14
Practice: Bagnasco
Sheperd of the Lakes
6:00-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
15
Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #1
3:00-12:00 PM


Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
4:00-9:00 PM


Practice: Macvoy
commerce elementary
5:30-6:30 PM


Practice: Sussex
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #3
5:30-7:15 PM


Practice: Ruppert
Clifford H. Smart MS (CHS)
6:00-7:30 PM


Practice: O'Keefe
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #4
7:00-11:55 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #2
7:00-11:55 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #6
8:00-11:55 PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #5
8:00-11:55 PM

16
Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #5
12:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #4
12:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #6
12:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #7
12:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #1
12:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #2
12:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #3
12:00AM-2:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
4:00-7:00 PM


6U: Ruppert @ Bagnasco
Hickory Glen Park #2
9:30AM

16U: Landry @ South Lyon
South Lyon HS
10:00AM

6U: Wilson @ Macvoy
Hickory Glen Park #2
12:00PM

14U: El-Ayoubi @ Battle
Hickory Glen Park #1
12:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
2:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
4:30PM
17
Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #5
10:00AM-6:00PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #2
10:00AM-6:00PM


Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #4
10:00AM-6:00PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
12:00PM
18
Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Batting Cage #1
7:00-8:30 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

16U: South Lyon @ Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:30PM
19
Practice: LCB Legends - 18U Black
Walled Lake Central - Varsity
6:00-8:30 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Black @ LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:45PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Long Field
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM

LCB Legends - 18U Black
Walled Lake Northern - Varsity
6:15PM
20
Practice: Krebs
Hickory Glen Park #7
5:00-9:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Walled Lake Central - JV
6:15PM

16U: WCA Chet's @ Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:30PM
21
Practice: LCB Legends - 18U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
4:00-5:00 PM


Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Batting Cage #2
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Batting Cage #1
6:00-7:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Batting Cage #1
7:00-8:30 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM
22
16U: Landry @ Brighton
Scranton Middle School
6:30PM
23
2425
Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:30-7:30 PM


16U: Landry @ Bloomfield Hills
Bloomfield Hills High School
6:30PM
26
Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Long Field
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 8U Black
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-7:30 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Legends - 10U Black @ LCB Legends - 10U Black
Hickory Glen Park #2
5:15PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:45PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 9U Black
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 14U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00PM
27
Practice: LCB Legends - 11U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 13U Tournament
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00-8:00 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #4
6:00-8:00 PM

28
Practice: Anthony
Hickory Glen Park #4
5:30-7:30 PM


Practice: Stoddard
Hickory Glen Park #3
6:00-8:00 PM


Travel: LCB Legends - 14U Black @ LCB Legends - 14U Black
Hickory Glen Park #1
5:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
5:45PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #2
6:15PM
29
Practice: Landry
Hickory Glen Park #7
6:30-8:30 PM


Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Black
Hickory Glen Park #6
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 11U Black
Hickory Glen Park #5
6:00PM

Travel: LCB Opponent Team @ LCB Legends - 13U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #1
6:00PM
30
Practice: Field Blocked
Hickory Glen Park #6
9:00-11:30 AM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Hickory Glen Park #7
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Batting Cage #1
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 12U Black
Batting Cage #2
10:00AM-12:00PM


Practice: LCB Legends - 10U Gold
Hickory Glen Park #5
2:00-4:00 PM


16U: WCA Rage @ Landry
Hickory Glen Park #1
10:00AM





© 2018 LeaguePro, Inc. All Rights Reserved.